|
Girls Championship 5k XC - Webcast Replay - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships 2019
Published by Dec 14th 2019, 7:20pm
Foot Locker National Championships - Dec 14, 2019 Morley Field at Balboa Park
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Dudek, Zofia |
12 |
Ann Arbor Pionee
|
16:45.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
Starliper, Marlee |
12 |
Northern
|
16:46.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
VanderKooi, Abby |
10 |
Muskegon Western
|
16:55.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Hart, Katelynne |
12 |
Glenbard West
|
17:14.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Hutchins, Jenna |
10 |
Science Hill
|
17:16.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
Ewert, Taylor |
12 |
Beavercreek
|
17:16.4 |
|
|
7 |
|
Masciarelli, Sydney |
11 |
Marianapolis Pre
|
17:19.4 |
|
|
8 |
|
McNatt, Carly |
9 |
IMG Academy
|
17:32.6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Wiser, Kate |
11 |
Pomperaug
|
17:35.9 |
|
|
10 |
|
David, Tatum |
9 |
Richland County
|
17:37.8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Baloga, Karrie |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
17:40.3 |
|
|
12 |
|
Crain, Annalyssa |
11 |
Edgewood
|
17:43.8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Whittaker, Juliette |
10 |
Mt de Sales
|
17:48.8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Weaver, Analee |
11 |
Stillwater
|
17:49.9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Hendrix, Alyssa |
12 |
Riverview
|
17:57.4 |
|
|
16 |
|
Goldberg, Jenna |
12 |
Walter Johnson
|
17:57.8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Stewart, Riley |
10 |
Cherry Creek
|
17:58.4 |
|
|
18 |
|
DaDamio, Audrey |
11 |
Birmingham Seaho
|
17:59.0 |
|
|
19 |
|
Clover, Avery |
11 |
Humble Atascocit
|
18:01.2 |
|
|
20 |
|
Graham, Bethany |
12 |
John Champe
|
18:03.0 |
|
|
21 |
|
Harrington, Kelsey |
12 |
Virginia
|
18:04.0 |
|
|
22 |
|
Appleton, Margot |
11 |
Portsmouth Abbey
|
18:07.3 |
|
|
23 |
|
Dobson, Ava |
12 |
St. Joseph's Cat
|
18:08.2 |
|
|
24 |
|
Matson, Sofie |
11 |
Falmouth
|
18:12.1 |
|
|
25 |
|
Martin, Anna |
12 |
Lehi
|
18:12.6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Wallace, Skyler |
12 |
Sage Creek
|
18:15.2 |
|
|
27 |
|
Vanasse, Nicole |
12 |
Pingry
|
18:20.5 |
|
|
28 |
|
Santos, Daniella |
12 |
Hilliard Darby
|
18:23.7 |
|
|
29 |
|
Lastra, Valerie |
12 |
Mater Academy
|
18:30.3 |
|
|
30 |
|
Ping, Grace |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
18:30.3 |
|
|
31 |
|
Wilcox, Landri |
11 |
Cookeville
|
18:34.5 |
|
|
32 |
|
Frias, Dalia |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
18:45.0 |
|
|
33 |
|
Abrego, Sofia |
10 |
Granada Hills
|
18:45.7 |
|
|
34 |
|
Corsinita, Carly |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
18:48.6 |
|
|
35 |
|
Napier, Camille |
10 |
St Agnes Academy
|
18:49.3 |
|
|
36 |
|
Borsheim, Ella |
10 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
18:53.7 |
|
|
37 |
|
Kendrick, Abby |
11 |
Hellgate
|
18:53.7 |
|
|
38 |
|
Joaquin, Cate |
10 |
St Francis
|
19:13.8 |
|
|
39 |
|
Barnett, Mia |
11 |
Village Christia
|
19:32.4 |
|
|
40 |
|
Parks, Taryn |
12 |
Greencastle Antr
|
20:00.5 |
|
|
|
for full results. |
|