History for 2019 Nov 9th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
History for 2019 Nov 9th
Invited groups |
20192019 Results - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
Results: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:11 AM 11/9/2019
FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2019
live.halfmiletiming.com
Appalacian Regional Park
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1175 Montini, Austin 11 Oak Hall 15:33.63 1
2 #1595 Stratton, Matthew 10 St. Johns Co 15:39.45 2
3 #926 Brown, Junious 12 Maclay 15:48.15 3
4 #231 Legg, Reed 12 Cambridge Christian 15:54.75 4
5 #1448 McKenzie, John 12 Seffner Christian 15:59.23 5
6 #1451 Nipper, Marcus 11 Seffner Christian 16:14.66 6
7 #1217 McWilliam, Tristan 10 Out-of-Door 16:17.78 7
8 #958 Pitchford, Jonatha 11 Marathon 16:19.68 8
9 #1246 Stark, George 10 Palmer Trinity 16:23.31 9
10 #864 Martinez, Seth 12 Lakeland Christian 16:24.65 10
11 #1071 Curtis, Mitchell 11 Mount Dora C 16:27.89 11
12 #1075 Novack, Riley 9 Mount Dora C 16:31.57 12
13 #1 Henderson, Philip 12 Admiral Farragut 16:40.97
14 #1176 Montini, Caden 9 Oak Hall 16:42.79 13
15 #145 Peacock, Xander 12 Blountstown 16:43.52 14
16 #1144 Keen, David Andrew 12 North Florid 16:45.51
17 #1449 McKenzie, Paul 12 Seffner Christian 16:47.60 15
18 #1296 Tutton, Jonathan 10 Pensacola Christian 16:50.05 16
19 #1172 Dobrin, Asher 10 Oak Hall 16:56.20 17
20 #742 Luna, Mateo 10 Indian Rocks 16:57.18 18
21 #1450 Mitchell Jr, Dalin Seffner Christian 16:57.43 19
22 #197 Resendiz, Juan 11 Branford 16:58.66
23 #230 Legg, Braxton 9 Cambridge Christian 17:00.76 20
24 #1077 Valente, Thomas 12 Mount Dora C 17:03.49 21
25 #1592 Kailes, Jacob 11 St. Johns Co 17:12.92 22
26 #1565 Grabow, Stephen 11 St. Francis 17:16.05 23
27 #1447 Frazier, Beau 11 Seffner Christian 17:17.21 24
28 #1174 Kane, Ryland 10 Oak Hall 17:19.56 25
29 #1563 Bautista, Julian 10 St. Francis 17:21.82 26
30 #785 Young, Patrick 12 Jupiter Christian 17:22.72
31 #581 Flynn, Austin 12 First Baptist 17:23.42
32 #1501 Walrod, Ryan 12 Southwest Fl 17:24.11 27
33 #530 Major, Jimmy 12 Father Lopez 17:24.35 28
34 #1605 Fox, Andrew 12 St. Joseph 17:24.62 29
35 #959 Pitchford, T. Owen 11 Marathon 17:27.81 30
36 #1624 Thomas, Michael 10 St. Stephens 17:28.50 31
37 #284 Lewis, Dalton 12 Central (Milton) 17:28.61
38 #1292 Birx, Andrew 9 Pensacola Christian 17:29.70 32
39 #1468 Shields, Joshua 12 South Florida Heat 17:31.90
40 #327 DeJesus, Jack 9 Circle Christian 17:32.21 33
41 #1499 Tank, Ethan 11 Southwest Fl 17:32.36 34
42 #330 Neeld, Thomas 9 Circle Christian 17:34.12 35
43 #1496 Duda, Andrew 9 Southwest Fl 17:39.05 36
44 #1073 Gibson, Nikolas 11 Mount Dora C 17:39.35 37
45 #707 Caja, Payton 11 Highlands Christian 17:40.57 38
46 #1566 Muir, Jack 10 St. Francis 17:40.80 39
47 #234 Yarborough, Jett 10 Cambridge Christian 17:41.42 40
48 #1267 Hall, Eugene 11 Paxton 17:41.48 41
49 #1170 Ciocca, Jake 10 Oak Hall 17:41.83 42
50 #961 Barry, Kevin 11 Marco Island 17:41.93 43
51 #747 Zamora, Nicholas 8 Indian Rocks 17:44.97 44
52 #927 Knox, Clayton 9 Maclay 17:45.27 45
53 #862 Elliott, George 12 Lakeland Christian 17:45.48 46
54 #1264 Anderson, Philip 12 Paxton 17:46.93 47
55 #1717 Judd, Curtis 12 Trinity Chri 17:49.08
56 #643 van der Reit, Meha 10 Foundation Academy 17:49.16 48
57 #124 McCauley, William 12 Bishop Snyder 17:49.29 49
58 #1248 Storper, Alejandro 10 Palmer Trinity 17:49.77 50
59 #123 Hoffer, Caden 10 Bishop Snyder 17:51.56 51
60 #245 Meagher, Charles 9 Canterbury ( 17:51.75 52
61 #865 Overholt, Jackson 10 Lakeland Christian 17:52.03 53
62 #229 Escribano, Dominic 10 Cambridge Christian 17:52.03 54
63 #528 Bergenser, Vitus 10 Father Lopez 17:52.41 55
64 #967 Watt, Johnathan 11 Marco Island 17:52.85 56
65 #663 Gibson, Grey 10 Geneva 17:53.44 57
66 #1033 Mendelson, Ryan 11 Miami Country Day 17:53.84 58
67 #331 Neeld, William 7 Circle Christian 17:54.90 59
68 #244 McCallion, Andrew 12 Canterbury ( 17:55.53 60
69 #964 Jones, Camden 12 Marco Island 17:57.02 61
70 #664 McKay, Joshua 10 Geneva 17:58.44 62
71 #1213 Beck, Tyler 9 Out-of-Door 17:58.98 63
72 #1212 Arslaner, Sloan 9 Out-of-Door 17:59.48 64
73 #929 McCann, Sean - Pat 11 Maclay 18:00.60 65
74 #121 Dempsey, Donald 10 Bishop Snyder 18:01.00 66
75 #638 Brookins, Vincent 11 Foundation Academy 18:03.34 67
76 #529 Gazzoli, Andrew 9 Father Lopez 18:06.21 68
77 #1293 Cochran, Carstan 12 Pensacola Christian 18:06.50 69
78 #1500 Tank, Hayden 9 Southwest Fl 18:07.11 70
79 #1619 Dillingham, Jackso 12 St. Stephens 18:08.77 71
80 #125 Tarantelli, Jacob 10 Bishop Snyder 18:08.82 72
81 #531 Moore, William 10 Father Lopez 18:11.33 73
82 #127 Thompson-Davoli, A 12 Bishop Snyder 18:12.58 74
83 #1269 Wibbing, Caleb 10 Paxton 18:15.04 75
84 #1467 Brankamp, Jonathan 8 South Florida Heat 18:15.11
85 #775 Sammartino, Luke 12 John Carroll 18:19.55 76
86 #1294 Henderson, Caleb 12 Pensacola Christian 18:19.59 77
87 #1620 Gonzalez, Aquiles 9 St. Stephens 18:20.31 78
88 #1313 Pereira, Lucas 12 Pine School 18:21.56 79
89 #1607 Palmieri, Frank 12 St. Joseph 18:21.85 80
90 #1609 Springer, Luke 12 St. Joseph 18:21.88 81
91 #1567 Parker, Luke 11 St. Francis 18:22.73 82
92 #329 Kirwan, Michael 10 Circle Christian 18:23.06 83
93 #1610 Whitehouse, Thomas 11 St. Joseph 18:24.06 84
94 #1243 de Rosal, Eduardo 9 Palmer Trinity 18:24.26 85
95 #391 Tidwell, Keelan 10 Community Ch 18:24.48 86
96 #126 Tarantelli, Zachar 12 Bishop Snyder 18:24.93 87
97 #21 Galarza, Sammy 11 Atlantic Christian 18:25.44
98 #666 Smith, Clayton 11 Geneva 18:25.88 88
99 #1618 Bayard, Augustus 12 St. Stephens 18:26.76 89
100 #866 Smith III, James Lakeland Christian 18:27.21 90
101 #931 Sweeney, Michael 11 Maclay 18:27.38 91
102 #332 Parker, Isaiah 9 Circle Christian 18:27.56 92
103 #1295 Fulford, Benjamin 12 Pensacola Christian 18:27.66 93
104 #966 Tschida, Damien 12 Marco Island 18:27.82 94
105 #930 Rothell, Carter 9 Maclay 18:28.90 95
106 #962 Castillo, Tony 10 Marco Island 18:29.36 96
107 #146 Pennington, Austin 9 Blountstown 18:29.92 97
108 #421 Underwood, Dale 10 Cutler Bay 18:32.20
109 #1593 Nichols, Richard 8 St. Johns Co 18:32.41 98
110 #228 Cruz-Perez, Yamil 11 Cambridge Christian 18:34.41 99
111 #1173 Gallogly, Benjamin 6 Oak Hall 18:35.93 100
112 #861 Delgado-Rodriguez, 11 Lakeland Christian 18:35.97 101
113 #1623 Rowell, Christian 10 St. Stephens 18:36.32 102
114 #1218 Soderberg, Stig 8 Out-of-Door 18:38.61 103
115 #328 Parker, Samuel 9 Circle Christian 18:39.16 104
116 #665 Shafer, Nicholas 11 Geneva 18:39.34 105
117 #925 Hundley, Damian 12 Maclay 18:39.94 106
118 #460 McLaughlin, Keenan 10 Doctors Charter 18:40.30 107
119 #746 Weller, Solomon 12 Indian Rocks 18:40.96 108
120 #770 Ageeb, Joseph 11 John Carroll 18:41.12 109
121 #1452 Stowe, Andrew 10 Seffner Christian 18:41.25 110
122 #333 Pierce, Landon 9 Circle Christian 18:41.50 111
123 #1291 Allen, Caleb 12 Pensacola Christian 18:41.98 112
124 #1244 Foster, Austin 9 Palmer Trinity 18:42.64 113
125 #534 Wilkie, Patrick 12 Father Lopez 18:44.72 114
126 #386 Ciarlariello, Nich 11 Community Ch 18:47.58 115
127 #1268 Johnson, Nicholas 11 Paxton 18:47.66 116
128 #1569 Sarabia, Antonio 12 St. Francis 18:48.57 117
129 #744 Panado, Ross 12 Indian Rocks 18:48.83 118
130 #66 Hendi, Ryan 10 Benjamin 18:49.89 119
131 #1312 Hyland, Reyn 10 Pine School 18:50.99 120
132 #1564 Cannella, Joe 12 St. Francis 18:51.29 121
133 #147 Puente, Saul 12 Blountstown 18:51.69 122
134 #1502 Wolters, Joe 8 Southwest Fl 18:52.17 123
135 #67 Horgen, Jack 10 Benjamin 18:52.78 124
136 #1568 Perrin, Sean 12 St. Francis 18:53.29 125
137 #741 LaBrant, Charlie 8 Indian Rocks 18:53.95 126
138 #142 Chapman, Kayson 10 Blountstown 18:56.70 127
139 #1591 Hopkins, Samuel 9 St. Johns Co 18:59.30 128
140 #248 Tomas, Jake 10 Canterbury ( 18:59.50 129
141 #968 Flaming, Jason 9 Masters Academy 19:01.72
142 #641 Nyland, Andrew 8 Foundation Academy 19:02.60 130
143 #532 Neder, Charles 12 Father Lopez 19:04.01 131
144 #65 Carr, James 10 Benjamin 19:04.02 132
145 #69 Natalie, Trevor 11 Benjamin 19:04.85 133
146 #388 Machado, Stephen 9 Community Ch 19:06.43 134
147 #458 Llera, Ricardo 10 Doctors Charter 19:07.74 135
148 #1171 DePlato, Charles 12 Oak Hall 19:08.37 136
149 #1032 McGaffic, Carter 7 Miami Country Day 19:09.12 137
150 #860 Caswell, Ethan 11 Lakeland Christian 19:09.77 138
151 #1596 Wilson, James 11 St. Johns Co 19:10.43 139
152 #640 Higgens, Bradley 11 Foundation Academy 19:11.14 140
153 #1315 Textor, Addison 12 Pine School 19:11.25 141
154 #662 Brodrecht, Jarrett 11 Geneva 19:11.59 142
155 #461 Olson, Adam 8 Doctors Charter 19:14.46 143
156 #1214 Eakle, Owen 9 Out-of-Door 19:15.74 144
157 #148 Schrock, Trevor 12 Blountstown 19:17.82 145
158 #1446 Caplinger, Carson 9 Seffner Christian 19:19.99 146
159 #712 Veynovich, Nichola 11 Highlands Christian 19:20.56 147
160 #464 Vidal, Bishop 11 Doctors Charter 19:21.95 148
161 #247 Summers, Jeremy 11 Canterbury ( 19:22.05 149
162 #233 Valdez, Alexander 9 Cambridge Christian 19:22.87 150
163 #667 White, Martin 11 Geneva 19:23.13 151
164 #957 Patterson, Evan 12 Marathon 19:26.38 152
165 #1265 Gaither, Phillip 12 Paxton 19:26.41 153
166 #1316 Weller, Stephen 11 Pine School 19:26.42 154
167 #1030 Lubetsky, Brady 6 Miami Country Day 19:34.39 155
168 #745 Sirabella, John 12 Indian Rocks 19:35.44 156
169 #70 Baldari, Christian 12 Benjamin 19:35.65 157
170 #1311 Hyland, Christian 12 Pine School 19:36.52 158
171 #1310 Forster, Adam 11 Pine School 19:38.70 159
172 #743 Oleksak, John 11 Indian Rocks 19:39.41 160
173 #1314 Powers, Michael 11 Pine School 19:40.82 161
174 #232 Minks, Tate 12 Cambridge Christian 19:41.30 162
175 #644 Wall, Weston 10 Foundation Academy 19:41.93 163
176 #71 Wishire, Stone 10 Benjamin 19:43.13 164
177 #661 Hendrix, Campbell 8 Geneva 19:46.38 165
178 #955 Bonilla, Fernando 12 Marathon 19:47.58 166
179 #1622 Phommachanh, Luke 10 St. Stephens 19:48.29 167
180 #863 Kicklighter, Paulo 6 Lakeland Christian 19:49.97 168
181 #1074 Johnson, Michael 10 Mount Dora C 19:50.40 169
182 #956 Buxton, Mason 8 Marathon 19:51.52 170
183 #1031 Lubetsky, Davis 10 Miami Country Day 19:52.85 171
184 #1621 Kovich, Aiden 12 St. Stephens 19:53.25 172
185 #1606 Fox, Zachary 9 St. Joseph 19:53.82 173
186 #1608 Russell, Patrick 9 St. Joseph 19:54.16 174
187 #1076 Parent, Gradey 7 Mount Dora C 19:54.16 175
188 #1242 de Armas, Leandro 11 Palmer Trinity 19:54.59 176
189 #243 Loveland, Zachary 12 Canterbury ( 20:01.99 177
190 #143 Hope, Dartanion 12 Blountstown 20:02.80 178
191 #144 Nandho, Alexander 8 Blountstown 20:03.22 179
192 #1604 Castiglia, Ryan 11 St. Joseph 20:04.36 180
193 #1216 Fulk, Avery 6 Out-of-Door 20:08.37 181
194 #389 Meli, Luke 6 Community Ch 20:08.80 182
195 #710 Rounds, Joshua 12 Highlands Christian 20:11.18 183
196 #242 Chavakula, Jay 11 Canterbury ( 20:12.58 184
197 #642 Osbourne, Jacob 8 Foundation Academy 20:14.79 185
198 #1215 Fiorucci, Declan 8 Out-of-Door 20:17.88 186
199 #706 Bayer, Joshua 10 Highlands Christian 20:20.51 187
200 #1497 Sabean, Titus 7 Southwest Fl 20:22.30 188
201 #533 O'Quinn, Brendan 11 Father Lopez 20:30.59 189
202 #1143 Lund, Erick 10 Pensacola Christian 20:36.05 190
203 #1590 Holyer, Jacob 9 St. Johns Co 20:40.94 191
204 #708 Do, Minh Triet 11 Highlands Christian 20:41.69 192
205 #68 Lama, Nicolas 12 Benjamin 20:42.97 193
206 #639 Garver, Jay 11 Foundation Academy 20:43.17 194
207 #1594 Robinson, Luke 11 St. Johns Co 20:47.72 195
208 #776 Seissiger, Dylan 12 John Carroll 20:48.36 196
209 #463 Registe, Edwin 8 Doctors Charter 20:49.48 197
210 #963 Chamberlin, Kaleb 10 Marco Island 20:51.77 198
211 #462 Bancroft, Jeremiah 11 Doctors Charter 20:54.51 199
212 #774 Leach, Jack 12 John Carroll 20:57.50 200
213 #965 Smithem, Nicholas 10 Marco Island 21:01.32 201
214 #1029 LeHockey, Joshua 11 Miami Country Day 21:02.19 202
215 #960 Zapata, Pedro 10 Marathon 21:17.79 203
216 #1266 Geoghagan, Louie 10 Paxton 21:19.01 204
217 #1498 Seitz, Jeremy 12 Southwest Fl 21:23.42 205
218 #709 Rounds, Gabriel 12 Highlands Christian 21:29.34 206
219 #390 Payne, Gavin 12 Community Ch 21:33.41 207
220 #459 MACIUS, Zimir 8 Doctors Charter 21:36.13 208
221 #773 Dubon, Cole 10 John Carroll 21:36.48 209
222 #387 Meli, Bryan 7 Community Ch 21:38.09 210
223 #385 Aagaard, Luke 11 Community Ch 21:38.83 211
224 #1245 Perez, Omar 8 Palmer Trinity 21:39.69 212
225 #1028 Sastre, Tyler 8 Miami Country Day 21:49.07 213
226 #1027 Cooper, Jaxson 6 Miami Country Day 21:53.20 214
227 #1072 Faden, Spencer 9 Mount Dora C 21:59.99 215
228 #1247 Stark, Henry 8 Palmer Trinity 22:01.33 216
229 #772 Cobb, Caleb 11 John Carroll 22:04.35 217
230 #711 Szklany, Pavel Pas 11 Highlands Christian 22:06.40 218
231 #246 Shute, Austin 11 Canterbury ( 22:06.60 219
232 #771 Alonzo, Alexander 11 John Carroll 22:08.80 220
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Seffner Christian 69 5 6 15 19 24 110 146
Total Time: 1:23:16.13
Average: 16:39.23
2 Oak Hall 98 1 13 17 25 42 100 136
Total Time: 1:24:14.01
Average: 16:50.81
3 Cambridge Christian 217 4 20 40 54 99 150 162
Total Time: 1:27:03.37
Average: 17:24.68
4 Mount Dora Christian 250 11 12 21 37 169 175 215
Total Time: 1:27:32.70
Average: 17:30.54
5 Pensacola Christian 287 16 32 69 77 93 112 190
Total Time: 1:29:13.50
Average: 17:50.70
6 St. Francis 287 23 26 39 82 117 121 125
Total Time: 1:29:29.97
Average: 17:54.00
7 Southwest Florida Christi 290 27 34 36 70 123 188 205
Total Time: 1:29:34.80
Average: 17:54.96
8 Maclay 299 3 45 65 91 95 106
Total Time: 1:28:30.30
Average: 17:42.06
9 Lakeland Christian 300 10 46 53 90 101 138 168
Total Time: 1:29:05.34
Average: 17:49.07
10 Circle Christian 302 33 35 59 83 92 104 111
Total Time: 1:29:51.85
Average: 17:58.37
11 Bishop Snyder 312 49 51 66 72 74 87
Total Time: 1:30:03.25
Average: 18:00.65
12 Father Lopez 338 28 55 68 73 114 131 189
Total Time: 1:30:19.02
Average: 18:03.81
13 Marco Island Academy 350 43 56 61 94 96 198 201
Total Time: 1:30:28.98
Average: 18:05.80
14 St. Stephens 371 31 71 78 89 102 167 172
Total Time: 1:31:00.66
Average: 18:12.14
15 Out-of-Door 381 7 63 64 103 144 181 186
Total Time: 1:30:10.59
Average: 18:02.12
16 St. Johns Country Day 389 2 22 98 128 139 191 195
Total Time: 1:29:34.51
Average: 17:54.91
17 Indian Rocks Christian 414 18 44 108 118 126 156 160
Total Time: 1:31:05.89
Average: 18:13.18
18 Paxton 432 41 47 75 116 153 204
Total Time: 1:31:57.53
Average: 18:23.51
19 Palmer Trinity 433 9 50 85 113 176 212 216
Total Time: 1:31:14.57
Average: 18:14.92
20 St. Joseph 447 29 80 81 84 173 174 180
Total Time: 1:32:26.23
Average: 18:29.25
21 Geneva 454 57 62 88 105 142 151 165
Total Time: 1:32:08.69
Average: 18:25.74
22 Blountstown 505 14 97 122 127 145 178 179
Total Time: 1:32:19.65
Average: 18:27.93
23 Marathon 526 8 30 152 166 170 203
Total Time: 1:32:52.97
Average: 18:34.60
24 Foundation Academy 548 48 67 130 140 163 185 194
Total Time: 1:33:48.17
Average: 18:45.64
25 Canterbury (Fort Myers) 567 52 60 129 149 177 184 219
Total Time: 1:34:10.82
Average: 18:50.17
26 Pine School 652 79 120 141 154 158 159 161
Total Time: 1:35:26.74
Average: 19:05.35
27 Benjamin 665 119 124 132 133 157 164 193
Total Time: 1:35:27.19
Average: 19:05.44
28 Miami Country Day 723 58 137 155 171 202 213 214
Total Time: 1:37:32.39
Average: 19:30.48
29 Community Christian (Tall 724 86 115 134 182 207 210 211
Total Time: 1:38:00.70
Average: 19:36.14
30 Doctors Charter 730 107 135 143 148 197 199 208
Total Time: 1:37:13.93
Average: 19:26.79
31 Highlands Christian 747 38 147 183 187 192 206 218
Total Time: 1:38:14.51
Average: 19:38.91
32 John Carroll 790 76 109 196 200 209 217 220
Total Time: 1:40:23.01
Average: 20:04.61
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1435 Montague, Gabriel 11 Satellite 15:31.84 1
2 #1438 Wilson, Justin 10 Satellite 15:34.95 2
3 #157 Brady, William 10 Bolles 15:54.64 3
4 #1432 Kraver, Joshua 12 Satellite 16:01.18 4
5 #162 Rutkowski, Cole 11 Bolles 16:01.94 5
6 #1437 Stern, Joshua 11 Satellite 16:07.36 6
7 #1792 Cheek, Brayden 11 West Shore 16:14.11 7
8 #159 Duhnoski, Colin 10 Bolles 16:16.15 8
9 #1276 Simkins, James 11 Pensacola 16:16.48 9
10 #18 O Brien, Gavin 12 Astronaut 16:18.94 10
11 #497 Sow, Emile 12 Eastside 16:19.36
12 #99 Teal, Michael 11 Bishop Kenny 16:19.70 11
13 #365 Cheatham, Kai 12 Cocoa Beach 16:20.60 12
14 #113 Sabogal, Carlos 12 Bishop Moore 16:28.22 13
15 #803 Dunn, Cameron 12 Kings Academy 16:28.66 14
16 #83 Lipham, Ethan 10 Berkeley Prep 16:30.98 15
17 #826 Phillips, Jai 12 Lake Highland Prep 16:34.46 16
18 #1436 Steger, Colby 12 Satellite 16:35.33 17
19 #1434 Mason, Aidan 10 Satellite 16:39.87 18
20 #136 Banks, Cooper 9 Bishop Verot 16:40.76 19
21 #808 Lawson, Colton 9 Kings Academy 16:41.38 20
22 #1433 Law, Dayton 10 Satellite 16:41.57 21
23 #1051 Mercado, Andoni 12 Miami Sunset 16:46.69 22
24 #84 Morris, Robert 12 Berkeley Prep 16:48.17 23
25 #814 Salgado, Jose 11 LaBelle 16:49.25 24
26 #1527 Carlsson, Damien 10 St. Andrew's 16:49.71 25
27 #996 Morrison, Isaac 9 McKeel 16:50.28 26
28 #1727 Coyle, Cody 11 Trinity Prep 16:50.97 27
29 #806 Hobbs, Christopher 9 Kings Academy 16:51.31 28
30 #85 Rowan, Hudson 12 Berkeley Prep 16:52.42 29
31 #81 Karver, Kirin 9 Berkeley Prep 16:52.94 30
32 #369 sall, Colton 12 Cocoa Beach 16:53.27 31
33 #1849 Hoppe, Joseph 12 Zephyrhills 16:54.85
34 #160 Fewell, Daniel 12 Bolles 16:58.77 32
35 #1548 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 St. Brendan 16:59.55
36 #109 Lisman, Marcus 11 Bishop Moore 17:00.46 33
37 #1729 Manning, David 12 Trinity Prep 17:01.21 34
38 #1774 Wyatt, Austin 12 Villages 17:01.53 35
39 #1531 Noble, Ian 11 St. Andrew's 17:02.88 36
40 #564 Kwiatkowski, Caden 11 Fernandina Beach 17:02.91 37
41 #1532 Romac, William 10 St. Andrew's 17:02.94 38
42 #1354 De Cardenas, Felip 10 Ransom Everglades 17:03.82 39
43 #1529 May, Jackson 12 St. Andrew's 17:05.71 40
44 #1675 Nolan, Dylan 9 Tampa Prep 17:06.52
45 #161 Hasan, Aidin 11 Bolles 17:07.99 41
46 #828 Walton, Joshua 12 Lake Highland Prep 17:08.42 42
47 #1797 Valverde, Bryce 12 West Shore 17:08.72 43
48 #1786 Gindl, Phillip 12 West Florida 17:08.73 44
49 #367 Kalra, Ian 10 Cocoa Beach 17:10.87 45
50 #829 Webster, Joshua 10 Lake Highland Prep 17:11.65 46
51 #809 Beltran-Reyes, Bra or LaBelle 17:12.21 47
52 #1491 Daleo, Jacob 12 South Walton 17:12.72 48
53 #1771 Prisby, Conrad 12 Villages 17:12.84 49
54 #114 Taramykin, Andrew 12 Bishop Moore 17:13.14 50
55 #791 Pedroza, Robert 12 Key West 17:13.15 51
56 #815 Silva, Jesus or LaBelle 17:14.44 52
57 #283 Carbone, John 10 Central (Bro 17:14.84
58 #1355 Dray, Alexandre 11 Ransom Everglades 17:15.15 53
59 #432 Ludwig, Justin 10 Cypress Cree 17:15.49 54
60 #1357 Esber, Tomas 12 Ransom Everglades 17:17.70 55
61 #827 Schimbeno, Devon 12 Lake Highland Prep 17:20.35 56
62 #562 Durr, Steven 11 Fernandina Beach 17:22.36 57
63 #1410 Lofing, Blake 12 Santa Fe 17:23.68
64 #14 Devoss, Simon 11 Astronaut 17:24.34 58
65 #813 Rico, Marcos 11 LaBelle 17:25.04 59
66 #212 Eide, Jonathan 11 Calvary Chri 17:25.41
67 #830 Williams, Jack 12 Lake Highland Prep 17:25.55 60
68 #110 Lucarelli-Vanbuski 10 Bishop Moore 17:26.23 61
69 #882 Finck, Matthew 10 Lemon Bay 17:26.53 62
70 #86 Weber, Wolfgang 10 Berkeley Prep 17:26.98 63
71 #506 Kohla, Donald 11 Episcopal 17:27.35 64
72 #1730 Miller, Jack 11 Trinity Prep 17:27.93 65
73 #158 Camp, William 11 Bolles 17:28.10 66
74 #805 Haine, Justin 11 Kings Academy 17:28.55 67
75 #98 Ossi, Jacob 12 Bishop Kenny 17:29.47 68
76 #163 McClure, Matthew 10 Bolles 17:30.63 69
77 #100 Waitrovich, Andrew 12 Bishop Kenny 17:31.36 70
78 #812 Reyes, Alexis 10 LaBelle 17:32.39 71
79 #1304 Berne, Connor 11 Pine Crest 17:33.49 72
80 #545 John, Zachariah 11 Fau High 17:34.93 73
81 #1052 Moreno, Dennis 10 Miami Sunset 17:35.26 74
82 #804 Edwards, Chipper 8 Kings Academy 17:36.62 75
83 #17 McHugh, Brandon 12 Astronaut 17:39.44 76
84 #361 Murphy Eubanks, Pa 10 Clearwater C 17:40.18 77
85 #1002 Kelbert, Ian 11 Menendez 17:40.86 78
86 #1307 Gabrielle, Jack 9 Pine Crest 17:41.62 79
87 #357 Cosgray, David 10 Clearwater C 17:41.68 80
88 #358 Deputy, Cade 10 Clearwater C 17:41.71 81
89 #811 Branch, Jason 11 LaBelle 17:41.74 82
90 #348 Waiguru, Carlton 11 Clay 17:44.48
91 #1306 Fatovic, Luke 11 Pine Crest 17:45.26 83
92 #97 Jubran, Alexander 10 Bishop Kenny 17:45.68 84
93 #94 Mayer, Ryan 11 Bishop Kenny 17:48.41 85
94 #1795 Oliver, Samuel 11 West Shore 17:49.35 86
95 #881 Blem, Thomas 11 Lemon Bay 17:50.83 87
96 #998 Wills, Erikson 9 McKeel 17:50.94 88
97 #544 Hart, Gavin 11 Fau High 17:52.64 89
98 #16 Kryc, Daniel 11 Astronaut 17:52.75 90
99 #563 Gray, Thomas 11 Fernandina Beach 17:55.63 91
100 #1725 Ahl, Matthew 10 Trinity Prep 17:56.35 92
101 #1731 Oconnor, Bennett 11 Trinity Prep 17:57.62 93
102 #435 Rowsell, John 11 Cypress Cree 17:58.38 94
103 #886 Tucker, Benjamin 12 Lemon Bay 17:59.41 95
104 #1772 Rivera, Nicholas 12 Villages 17:59.87 96
105 #82 Weber, Storm 7 Berkeley Prep 18:00.02 97
106 #433 Payne, Devin 10 Cypress Cree 18:00.27 98
107 #1726 Birle, Alexander 12 Trinity Prep 18:00.37 99
108 #1533 Warren, Christophe 10 St. Andrew's 18:01.35 100
109 #825 Makkena, Taneesh 11 Lake Highland Prep 18:06.24 101
110 #96 Lumbag, Jonathan 11 Bishop Kenny 18:06.47 102
111 #792 Shvero, Jack 11 Key West 18:06.85 103
112 #359 Koletsos, Sean 10 Clearwater C 18:07.53 104
113 #543 Gassant, Clyve 11 Fau High 18:08.44 105
114 #111 Parks, Noah 9 Bishop Moore 18:08.86 106
115 #1303 Abrams, Lucas 12 Pine Crest 18:09.17 107
116 #1494 Phillips, Chadwick 11 South Walton 18:09.69 108
117 #1049 Jimenez, Caleb 10 Miami Sunset 18:10.63 109
118 #1097 Rahman, Kadin 10 Nature Coast 18:10.65 110
119 #542 Deoliveira, Michae 10 Fau High 18:11.00 111
120 #979 Cortes, Marcus 12 Mater Lakes 18:11.46 112
121 #220 Morgan, Hunter 8 Calvary Chr. Ftl 18:11.62
122 #1530 Moss, Tristan 11 St. Andrew's 18:12.63 113
123 #112 Sabogal, Alvaro 11 Bishop Moore 18:13.08 114
124 #788 Criss, Bobby 11 Key West 18:13.89 115
125 #1096 Rahman, Adam 10 Nature Coast 18:14.45 116
126 #1095 Kelczewski, Evan 9 Nature Coast 18:15.12 117
127 #1796 Skaggs, Alexander 10 West Shore 18:15.64 118
128 #983 Medina, Jayden 12 Mater Lakes 18:15.76 119
129 #368 Moran, Ryan 12 Cocoa Beach 18:16.26 120
130 #1001 Jones, Ryan Menendez 18:16.33 121
131 #807 Kovach, Zebulun 9 Kings Academy 18:16.85 122
132 #1793 Delia, Adrian 9 West Shore 18:18.09 123
133 #810 Casiano Ramirez, O 11 LaBelle 18:22.33 124
134 #993 Holland, Stephen 11 McKeel 18:23.06 125
135 #885 Perry, Sean 9 Lemon Bay 18:23.41 126
136 #980 Cubas, Gabriel 12 Mater Lakes 18:25.27 127
137 #982 Gonzalez, Marc 8 Mater Lakes 18:28.08 128
138 #364 bonell, caleb 11 Cocoa Beach 18:29.83 129
139 #824 Kenoyer, Ty 12 Lake Highland Prep 18:30.70 130
140 #1309 O'Brien, Chase 11 Pine Crest 18:31.90 131
141 #1770 Braun, Dain 10 Villages 18:32.09 132
142 #978 Clodfelter, Devon 11 Mater Lakes 18:32.92 133
143 #1728 Hill, Jeffrey 11 Trinity Prep 18:33.12 134
144 #1490 Blazer, Cooper 11 South Walton 18:33.88 135
145 #1094 Hager, Corbin 10 Nature Coast 18:34.09 136
146 #429 Falk, Lathen 10 Cypress Cree 18:35.88 137
147 #1798 Vento, Diego 12 West Shore 18:36.87 138
148 #1768 Adams, Seth 11 Villages 18:37.74 139
149 #140 Mertz, John 11 Bishop Verot 18:37.98 140
150 #370 Tibbetts, Thomas 10 Cocoa Beach 18:39.75 141
151 #431 Lebron, Sebastian 11 Cypress Cree 18:41.55 142
152 #1004 Lawrence, Luke 10 Menendez 18:41.78 143
153 #1000 Courter, Sam 11 Menendez 18:42.31 144
154 #505 Adams, John 11 Episcopal 18:42.32 145
155 #1050 Lebron, Matthew 11 Miami Sunset 18:42.34 146
156 #1528 Deligiannis, Konst 10 St. Andrew's 18:42.74 147
157 #789 Eriksson, Thor 11 Key West 18:45.32 148
158 #1784 Bissell, Christoph 11 West Florida 18:45.92 149
159 #1047 Acosta, Servando 11 Miami Sunset 18:46.26 150
160 #137 Becher, Georg 11 Bishop Verot 18:46.35 151
161 #366 Evetts, Trevor 12 Cocoa Beach 18:47.01 152
162 #139 Garton, Owen 12 Bishop Verot 18:47.27 153
163 #565 Ruiz Coria, Willia 9 Fernandina Beach 18:47.58 154
164 #802 Chen, Yilun (Allen 11 Kings Academy 18:47.85 155
165 #1360 Wong, Justin 11 Ransom Everglades 18:47.87 156
166 #1308 Krut, Benjamin 10 Pine Crest 18:50.30 157
167 #887 Wylie, Wade 12 Lemon Bay 18:50.89 158
168 #997 Sadler, Caiden 10 McKeel 18:52.15 159
169 #508 Officer, Michael 10 Episcopal 18:52.48 160
170 #434 Poekert, Zachery 9 Cypress Cree 18:52.56 161
171 #1493 Morris, Gavin 12 South Walton 18:55.79 162
172 #1093 Faulkingham, Evan 9 Nature Coast 18:56.55 163
173 #509 Riggs, William 9 Episcopal 18:56.83 164
174 #981 Gonzalez, Christop 8 Mater Lakes 18:57.83 165
175 #1271 Durant, Malik 12 Pensacola 18:58.03 166
176 #362 Seidl, Trent 10 Clearwater C 18:59.30 167
177 #1785 Desposito, Steven 12 West Florida 19:02.30 168
178 #994 Johnson, Landon 11 McKeel 19:03.48 169
179 #1794 Litchfield, Gavin 9 West Shore 19:04.01 170
180 #984 Perdomo, Jose 12 Mater Lakes 19:04.92 171
181 #19 Tabin, Carter 9 Astronaut 19:09.28 172
182 #360 Moorhead, Cullen 12 Clearwater C 19:11.70 173
183 #15 Garcia, Cody 11 Astronaut 19:16.40 174
184 #786 Brogli, Raymond 11 Key West 19:16.59 175
185 #1092 Carreiro, Tristan 10 Nature Coast 19:18.08 176
186 #547 Pizzo, Zachary 12 Fau High 19:18.51 177
187 #1769 Arroyo, Joshua 11 Villages 19:18.91 178
188 #1053 Ziade, Michael 10 Miami Sunset 19:19.14 179
189 #995 Jonsson, Jackson 8 McKeel 19:19.21 180
190 #1358 Gardner, Christian 9 Ransom Everglades 19:21.85 181
191 #1787 Gray, Thomas 11 West Florida 19:28.85 182
192 #108 Guettler, Joseph 11 Bishop Moore 19:30.84 183
193 #566 Tribou, Logan 9 Fernandina Beach 19:32.62 184
194 #546 Mays, Ryan 10 Fau High 19:33.45 185
195 #141 Portes, Antonio 9 Bishop Verot 19:34.76 186
196 #138 Devito, Mateo 12 Bishop Verot 19:37.63 187
197 #363 Stephens, Victor 11 Clearwater C 19:37.63 188
198 #548 Shuckerow, Lucas 10 Fau High 19:38.13 189
199 #13 Bailey, Jackson 10 Astronaut 19:42.46 190
200 #1305 Norris, Connor 11 Pine Crest 19:42.78 191
201 #999 Clark, William 11 Menendez 19:45.18 192
202 #430 Fonseca, Dominic 11 Cypress Cree 19:45.29 193
203 #1003 kelsey, ian 11 Menendez 19:50.49 194
204 #567 Wilking, Adam 10 Fernandina Beach 19:51.06 195
205 #1790 Nowroski, Brian 10 West Florida 19:52.14 196
206 #1359 Medina, Erik 11 Ransom Everglades 19:54.06 197
207 #1788 Escobar Medina, Ax 10 West Florida 19:56.38 198
208 #1789 Lopez, Aidan 11 West Florida 19:58.29 199
209 #1098 Sullivan, Javon 9 Nature Coast 19:58.96 200
210 #884 Perry, Jacob 10 Lemon Bay 19:59.93 201
211 #1005 Purtill, John 10 Menendez 20:00.99 202
212 #1270 Botts, Carson 9 Pensacola 20:05.40 203
213 #1773 Sierra, Glenndy 11 Villages 20:10.96 204
214 #790 Lannigan, Spencer 11 Key West 20:11.01 205
215 #80 Doyle, Luke 11 Berkeley Prep 20:11.47 206
216 #510 Vermillion, Nichol 10 Episcopal 20:13.58 207
217 #787 Gonzalez, Nicolas 11 Key West 20:16.58 208
218 #135 Avery, Zachary 11 Bishop Verot 20:19.32 209
219 #992 burke, giovanni 10 McKeel 20:19.79 210
220 #1048 Carmenate, Cristop 12 Miami Sunset 20:24.35 211
221 #1356 Duckenfield-Lopez, 10 Ransom Everglades 20:27.45 212
222 #507 Nash, William 10 Episcopal 20:31.48 213
223 #883 LeClair, Zach 10 Lemon Bay 20:46.76 214
224 #1275 Lehman, James 11 Pensacola 20:48.28 215
225 #1273 Kane, Donovan 10 Pensacola 20:50.13 216
226 #1274 Kilcawley, Joshua 10 Pensacola 20:51.37 217
227 #1495 Sheehan, Logan 9 South Walton 20:54.81 218
228 #95 Cano, Daniel 9 Bishop Kenny 20:58.28 219
229 #1272 Imhof, Patrick 12 Pensacola 21:29.89 220
230 #1492 Jones, Christopher 11 South Walton 22:32.50 221
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Satellite 30 1 2 4 6 17 18 21
Total Time: 1:19:50.66
Average: 15:58.14
2 Bolles 89 3 5 8 32 41 66 69
Total Time: 1:22:19.49
Average: 16:27.90
3 Berkeley Prep 160 15 23 29 30 63 97 206
Total Time: 1:24:31.49
Average: 16:54.30
4 Kings Academy 204 14 20 28 67 75 122 155
Total Time: 1:25:06.52
Average: 17:01.31
5 Lake Highland Prep 220 16 42 46 56 60 101 130
Total Time: 1:25:40.44
Average: 17:08.09
6 St. Andrew's 239 25 36 38 40 100 113 147
Total Time: 1:26:02.59
Average: 17:12.52
7 LaBelle 253 24 47 52 59 71 82 124
Total Time: 1:26:13.33
Average: 17:14.67
8 Bishop Moore 263 13 33 50 61 106 114 183
Total Time: 1:26:16.91
Average: 17:15.39
9 Trinity Prep 311 27 34 65 92 93 99 134
Total Time: 1:27:14.08
Average: 17:26.82
10 Bishop Kenny 318 11 68 70 84 85 102 219
Total Time: 1:26:54.62
Average: 17:22.93
11 Cocoa Beach 337 12 31 45 120 129 141 152
Total Time: 1:27:10.83
Average: 17:26.17
12 West Shore 377 7 43 86 118 123 138 170
Total Time: 1:27:45.91
Average: 17:33.19
13 Astronaut 406 10 58 76 90 172 174 190
Total Time: 1:28:24.75
Average: 17:40.95
14 Villages 451 35 49 96 132 139 178 204
Total Time: 1:29:24.07
Average: 17:52.82
15 Pine Crest 472 72 79 83 107 131 157 191
Total Time: 1:29:41.44
Average: 17:56.29
16 Ransom Everglades 484 39 53 55 156 181 197 212
Total Time: 1:29:46.39
Average: 17:57.28
17 Miami Sunset 501 22 74 109 146 150 179 211
Total Time: 1:30:01.18
Average: 18:00.24
18 Clearwater Central Cathol 509 77 80 81 104 167 173 188
Total Time: 1:30:10.40
Average: 18:02.08
19 Fernandina Beach 523 37 57 91 154 184 195
Total Time: 1:30:41.10
Average: 18:08.22
20 Cypress Creek (Wesley Cha 525 54 94 98 137 142 161 193
Total Time: 1:30:31.57
Average: 18:06.32
21 Lemon Bay 528 62 87 95 126 158 201 214
Total Time: 1:30:31.07
Average: 18:06.22
22 Fau High 555 73 89 105 111 177 185 189
Total Time: 1:31:05.52
Average: 18:13.11
23 McKeel 567 26 88 125 159 169 180 210
Total Time: 1:30:59.91
Average: 18:11.99
24 Key West 592 51 103 115 148 175 205 208
Total Time: 1:31:35.80
Average: 18:19.16
25 Mater Lakes 619 112 119 127 128 133 165 171
Total Time: 1:31:53.49
Average: 18:22.70
26 Nature Coast 642 110 116 117 136 163 176 200
Total Time: 1:32:10.86
Average: 18:26.18
27 Bishop Verot 649 19 140 151 153 186 187 209
Total Time: 1:32:27.12
Average: 18:29.43
28 South Walton 671 48 108 135 162 218 221
Total Time: 1:33:46.89
Average: 18:45.38
29 Menendez 678 78 121 143 144 192 194 202
Total Time: 1:33:06.46
Average: 18:37.30
30 West Florida 739 44 149 168 182 196 198 199
Total Time: 1:34:17.94
Average: 18:51.59
31 Episcopal 740 64 145 160 164 207 213
Total Time: 1:34:12.56
Average: 18:50.52
32 Pensacola 809 9 166 203 215 216 217 220
Total Time: 1:36:58.32
Average: 19:23.67
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1386 Geiger, Ethan SR Robinson 15:26.35 1
2 #847 Denton, Anderson SR Lake Wales 15:39.14 2
3 #48 Gomez, Diego JR Belen Jesuit 15:51.16 3
4 #50 Magoulas, Adam SO Belen Jesuit 15:51.85 4
5 #51 Vento, Javier JR Belen Jesuit 15:57.36 5
6 #901 Yarbrough, Jackson 10 Leon 16:03.48 6
7 #852 Updike Jr, Kevin JR Lake Wales 16:11.83 7
8 #1234 Ramirez, Francisco 11 Pace 16:12.56
9 #1481 Weiler, Thomas SR South Fork 16:14.71 8
10 #1841 Arnold, Aiden JR Winter Springs 16:17.20 9
11 #621 Palmer, Roland 10 Fort Myers 16:18.36 10
12 #1339 Bouquot, Lucas 11 Ponte Vedra 16:19.00 11
13 #49 Hidalgo, Nicolas JR Belen Jesuit 16:20.99 12
14 #900 Rogers, Jacob 0 Leon 16:21.48 13
15 #1385 Bennett, Richard SR Robinson 16:22.12 14
16 #1058 Poe, Jarod 12 Mitchell 16:24.51 15
17 #1617 Ufitimana, Dieumer 12 St. Petersburg 16:24.63
18 #1383 Anderson, Neal SR Robinson 16:26.96 16
19 #1665 Robbins, Colby SO Sunlake 16:29.59 17
20 #897 Gonzalez, Bryson 12 Leon 16:29.66 18
21 #765 Dieck, Adam JR Jesuit 16:30.46 19
22 #727 Caceres, Franklin 12 Ida Baker 16:32.31 20
23 #1161 Foreman, Jordan 12 Northeast (S 16:32.73 21
24 #315 Johnson, Darius 11 Choctawhatchee 16:34.83 22
25 #1388 Hunter, Ethan SR Robinson 16:35.96 23
26 #46 Bryan, Matthew SR Belen Jesuit 16:37.14 24
27 #52 Villasuso, Aiden JR Belen Jesuit 16:39.58 25
28 #1091 Rodriguez, Alexand 11 Naples 16:39.77 26
29 #1389 Hunter, Matthew SR Robinson 16:40.09 27
30 #47 Castillo, Sebastia JR Belen Jesuit 16:41.40 28
31 #849 Morales, Landon SO Lake Wales 16:41.65 29
32 #1342 Heinz, Cameron 12 Ponte Vedra 16:42.71 30
33 #976 Hawley, Dalton 12 Matanzas 16:42.83
34 #1645 Russell, Christoph 11 Stanton 16:43.04 31
35 #764 Beck-Perez, Kevin JR Jesuit 16:43.66 32
36 #1203 Stone, William 10 Osceola (Seminole) 16:43.80 33
37 #1344 Reinheimer, Kyle 12 Ponte Vedra 16:44.32 34
38 #649 Egorov, Michael 12 Gainesville 16:45.56 35
39 #704 Reinecke, Daniel SO Heritage 16:46.02
40 #1341 Doherty, Grant 9 Ponte Vedra 16:46.90 36
41 #648 Cain, Nicholas 12 Gainesville 16:48.53 37
42 #1250 Butzow, Collin 10 Palmetto 16:50.31 38
43 #908 Samuel, Nicholas 11 Lincoln 16:50.52 39
44 #1661 Kennedy, Gavin SR Sunlake 16:51.30 40
45 #619 Kolsun, Paul 11 Fort Myers 16:51.97 41
46 #1643 Hazlett, Gavin 12 Stanton 16:53.26 42
47 #520 Tucker, Colton 12 Estero 16:53.93
48 #895 Ashebo, Assencha 12 Leon 16:54.21 43
49 #1662 Knobl, Drew SR Sunlake 16:55.06 44
50 #519 Palomino, Brandon 12 Estero 16:56.26
51 #689 Seeber, Cade 11 Gulf Breeze 16:59.27
52 #1646 Stanly, John 12 Stanton 16:59.45 45
53 #652 Mock, Benjamin 12 Gainesville 17:01.20 46
54 #899 Roberts, Jackson 12 Leon 17:02.12 47
55 #1057 Palamar, Noah 12 Mitchell 17:02.18 48
56 #1257 Garcia, Christian 12 Palmetto Ridge 17:03.40
57 #874 Wilson, Chase 12 Lecanto 17:03.55
58 #734 Barnhart, Bernardo 9 Immokalee 17:03.83 49
59 #316 Jonson, Bryan 12 Choctawhatchee 17:05.79 50
60 #1667 Pena, Alejandro FR Sunlake 17:06.29 51
61 #1684 Alberto, Jorge JR Terra Institute 17:07.83 52
62 #769 McLeod, Thomas Law SO Jesuit 17:07.85 53
63 #650 Gamble, Ethan 12 Gainesville 17:08.32 54
64 #622 Schultz, Timothy 9 Fort Myers 17:08.92 55
65 #1847 Ramos, Manuel SR Winter Springs 17:09.17 56
66 #29 Vazquez, Jamill SR Auburndale 17:09.84 57
67 #768 Maddox, Parker SR Jesuit 17:10.00 58
68 #1345 Swartz, Samuel 11 Ponte Vedra 17:10.60 59
69 #1398 Inocencio, Andrew SR Rockledge 17:10.90 60
70 #1663 Knopp, Kaden SR Sunlake 17:11.51 61
71 #735 Cruz, Christian 11 Immokalee 17:11.63 62
72 #620 Murphy, Ryan 12 Fort Myers 17:12.13 63
73 #1059 Unger, Jacob 12 Mitchell 17:12.55 64
74 #633 Flores, Chris 11 Fort Walton Beach 17:12.73 65
75 #729 Faulkner, Brenden 12 Ida Baker 17:12.84 66
76 #314 Hollins, Kaleb 9 Choctawhatchee 17:13.25 67
77 #1384 Anderson, Wesley SR Robinson 17:14.71 68
78 #446 Gammage, Joshua 7 Dillard 17:15.44 69
79 #1744 Knight, Harrison 12 Vanguard (Ocala) 17:15.57 70
80 #1851 Holston, Liam 11 Fort Myers 17:15.84 71
81 #313 Armbruster, Willia 10 Choctawhatchee 17:15.85 72
82 #1664 Lared, Albert SR Sunlake 17:16.58 73
83 #1088 Gibson, Brady 12 Naples 17:16.73 74
84 #319 Sterman, Christian 11 Choctawhatchee 17:17.27 75
85 #1642 Gowdy, Fabrizio 11 Stanton 17:18.22 76
86 #839 Bradshaw, Tavin SO Lake Minneola 17:18.58 77
87 #1090 Poole, Michael 12 Naples 17:19.59 78
88 #730 Fritz, Jacob 10 Ida Baker 17:20.96 79
89 #767 Fredericks, Andrew FR Jesuit 17:21.44 80
90 #909 Wright, Khary 11 Lincoln 17:21.48 81
91 #1400 Pratt, Bertram JR Rockledge 17:21.52 82
92 #733 Ziomek, Declan 9 Ida Baker 17:22.62 83
93 #1060 Van Ooyen, Johanne 12 Mitchell 17:23.40 84
94 #1444 Morgan, Daniel SO Sebring 17:23.68 85
95 #1641 Arnold, Benjamin 12 Stanton 17:24.00 86
96 #1741 Carrascosa, Diego 10 Vanguard (Ocala) 17:24.57 87
97 #1089 McLendon, Andrew 10 Naples 17:24.61 88
98 #898 Kelly, Leo 10 Leon 17:25.24 89
99 #1666 Scheid, Edward SR Sunlake 17:26.42 90
100 #766 Doherty, Sean SR Jesuit 17:27.42 91
101 #850 Tellis, Ladarius JR Lake Wales 17:27.89 92
102 #636 Sloan, Ryan 11 Fort Walton Beach 17:28.27 93
103 #1479 Pinto, Bradley SR South Fork 17:28.36 94
104 #1343 Lytle, Colin 11 Ponte Vedra 17:29.00 95
105 #1745 Moore, Joshua 10 Vanguard (Ocala) 17:29.16 96
106 #647 Brock, Justin 12 Gainesville 17:30.44 97
107 #903 Edwards, Connor 9 Lincoln 17:31.10 98
108 #1157 Bailey, Dylan 9 Northeast (S 17:32.60 99
109 #444 Arnold, Diego JR Dillard 17:33.16 100
110 #637 Talmadge, Jacob 11 Fort Walton Beach 17:33.24 101
111 #1086 Barajas, Isaiah 10 Naples 17:33.63 102
112 #1644 Kirkland, Matthew 12 Stanton 17:34.23 103
113 #1401 Sackenheim, Maxwel JR Rockledge 17:34.63 104
114 #838 Bradshaw, Lash SO Lake Minneola 17:35.02 105
115 #1742 Flohr, Zach 12 Vanguard (Ocala) 17:35.10 106
116 #905 Jung, Joey 12 Lincoln 17:36.24 107
117 #1251 Carter, Randall 11 Palmetto 17:36.52 108
118 #1255 Sanchez, Miguel 11 Palmetto 17:36.64 109
119 #763 Addison, Isaac SO Jesuit 17:38.90 110
120 #618 Edwards, Jonathan 12 Fort Myers 17:38.98 111
121 #631 Bilger, Luke 10 Fort Walton Beach 17:40.19 112
122 #740 Trejo-Garcia, Mart 12 Immokalee 17:41.55 113
123 #632 Endt, Luke 9 Fort Walton Beach 17:42.44 114
124 #448 Jean, Renand JR Dillard 17:42.52 115
125 #1403 Whitaker, Cade SR Rockledge 17:42.61 116
126 #653 Morgan, Kyle 11 Gainesville 17:43.45 117
127 #843 Reed, Jaxon JR Lake Minneola 17:48.75 118
128 #26 Loser, Dylan SO Auburndale 17:49.44 119
129 #1056 Millan, Nickolas 12 Mitchell 17:50.22 120
130 #1445 Velez, Ian JR Sebring 17:50.53 121
131 #450 Miller, Rushane JR Dillard 17:50.65 122
132 #1198 Cottrell, Christop 12 Osceola (Seminole) 17:52.49 123
133 #738 nicolas, angel 9 Immokalee 17:53.10 124
134 #1061 Villicana, Andrew 12 Mitchell 17:53.46 125
135 #634 Larkin, Luke 10 Fort Walton Beach 17:54.10 126
136 #896 Fygetakis-Gollop, 10 Leon 17:54.42 127
137 #623 Weiler, Matthew 10 Fort Myers 17:55.51 128
138 #1845 Hogan, Jacob SO Winter Springs 17:55.90 129
139 #9 Salgado, Sebastian JR American Her 17:56.33 130
140 #1478 Ohrn, Kevin SR South Fork 17:56.49 131
141 #728 Cherwaty, Jacob 9 Ida Baker 17:56.64 132
142 #1640 Anton, Branden 12 Stanton 17:56.83 133
143 #906 McLeod, Joseph 9 Lincoln 17:57.72 134
144 #1340 Cills, Joshua 11 Ponte Vedra 17:57.90 135
145 #1159 Cruz-Vega, Jonatha 12 Northeast (S 17:58.79 136
146 #757 Booth, Justis JR Jensen Beach 18:00.35 137
147 #447 Gill, Dashon 8 Dillard 18:01.44 138
148 #1253 Martin, Ethan 11 Palmetto 18:01.94 139
149 #731 Kinney, Ryan 10 Ida Baker 18:03.01 140
150 #1085 Axline, Benjamin 11 Naples 18:03.19 141
151 #1200 LaGrande, Owen 12 Osceola (Seminole) 18:04.19 142
152 #1477 Burgener, Jack SO South Fork 18:04.45 143
153 #1689 Sanchez, Dairon SR Terra Institute 18:05.21 144
154 #851 Torres, Joey SR Lake Wales 18:05.77 145
155 #317 Knox, Jacob 12 Choctawhatchee 18:06.35 146
156 #318 Paone, Francesco 11 Choctawhatchee 18:07.13 147
157 #904 Hart, Campbell 11 Lincoln 18:08.75 148
158 #844 Rojas, Julio JR Lake Minneola 18:08.76 149
159 #1842 Balzano, Valentino FR Winter Springs 18:09.13 150
160 #1202 Rubaii, Aaron 10 Osceola (Seminole) 18:09.23 151
161 #1746 Travieso, Jordan 11 Vanguard (Ocala) 18:10.54 152
162 #761 Strom, Stephen SO Jensen Beach 18:10.65 153
163 #1441 Carol, William JR Sebring 18:10.66 154
164 #1201 McManus, Ian 10 Osceola (Seminole) 18:11.05 155
165 #758 Glover, Brock JR Jensen Beach 18:11.73 156
166 #736 Cruz, Armando 12 Immokalee 18:11.96 157
167 #1476 Barragan, Eduardo SO South Fork 18:12.17 158
168 #1387 Himes, Michael SO Robinson 18:12.89 159
169 #1648 Gale, Jacob SO Suncoast 18:13.48 160
170 #1204 Wynne, Thomas 11 Osceola (Seminole) 18:15.39 161
171 #25 LeFleur, Solomon JR Auburndale 18:15.45 162
172 #841 Faryga, Maksym SR Lake Minneola 18:18.44 163
173 #1482 Zaccheo, Vincent SO South Fork 18:20.83 164
174 #732 Speruta, Matthew 10 Ida Baker 18:21.53 165
175 #1687 Medina, Bruno JR Terra Institute 18:22.65 166
176 #1856 Fang, Steven SR Winter Springs 18:22.86 167
177 #1690 Taks, Jack SO Terra Institute 18:22.90 168
178 #1055 Grant, Chase 12 Mitchell 18:23.60 169
179 #1443 Garcia, David FR Sebring 18:24.64 170
180 #1688 Perez-Lacayo, Jorg SO Terra Institute 18:25.83 171
181 #1397 Calderon, Cristian FR Rockledge 18:26.26 172
182 #737 moreno, Esteban 11 Immokalee 18:26.65 173
183 #1249 Brooks, Ethan 12 Palmetto 18:27.07 174
184 #1685 Dickinson, Gordon SO Terra Institute 18:27.83 175
185 #760 Ohara, Matthew SO Jensen Beach 18:28.61 176
186 #1844 Eklund, Ty SO Winter Springs 18:28.97 177
187 #1087 Bonyman, Zachary 12 Naples 18:31.47 178
188 #7 Guy, Trenton SR American Her 18:33.17 179
189 #846 Cotto, Joseph JR Lake Wales 18:33.18 180
190 #27 Solis, Anthony SR Auburndale 18:33.37 181
191 #651 Kovacs, Justin 12 Gainesville 18:33.66 182
192 #6 Glass, Connor FR American Her 18:34.55 183
193 #10 Steward, Connor SO American Her 18:34.67 184
194 #840 Campbell, Ethan JR Lake Minneola 18:35.71 185
195 #739 Reyes, Adrian 11 Immokalee 18:35.76 186
196 #1252 Lawn, Logan 11 Palmetto 18:37.91 187
197 #1163 Hunsinger, Nason 10 Northeast (S 18:38.97 188
198 #1158 Byiringiro, Claude 9 Northeast (S 18:39.13 189
199 #1480 Sejour, Jewell JR South Fork 18:39.36 190
200 #1199 Jensen, David 10 Osceola (Seminole) 18:40.08 191
201 #5 Geathers, Jayden SO American Her 18:41.05 192
202 #1650 Hutchison, Luke SR Suncoast 18:48.23 193
203 #1686 Mahoney, Christian JR Terra Institute 18:49.77 194
204 #23 Benedetti, Davis JR Auburndale 18:50.51 195
205 #1651 Ketchem, Cameron SR Suncoast 18:52.07 196
206 #759 Molnar, Ryan SO Jensen Beach 18:52.29 197
207 #1399 McAlister, Kai JR Rockledge 18:57.61 198
208 #1843 Blake, Ja'Len FR Winter Springs 18:58.70 199
209 #756 Beagle, Mark JR Jensen Beach 18:59.27 200
210 #445 Cruz-Wallace, Jayv SR Dillard 19:00.76 201
211 #1254 Paton, Christian 12 Palmetto 19:03.59 202
212 #1442 Farrow, Xander JR Sebring 19:05.72 203
213 #1647 Costello, Everett JR Suncoast 19:08.71 204
214 #4 Baumann, Lucas SO American Her 19:28.98 205
215 #907 McNeal, Donovan 11 Lincoln 19:29.75 206
216 #1162 Hannan, Riley 9 Northeast (S 19:38.30 207
217 #1402 Shi, Steve JR Rockledge 19:38.68 208
218 #8 Hoo, Mehki FR American Her 19:41.61 209
219 #1439 Andrews, Matthew SR Sebring 19:47.65 210
220 #762 Willis, Kyle JR Jensen Beach 19:47.75 211
221 #1740 Cao, Allen 11 Vanguard (Ocala) 19:55.73 212
222 #1652 Krishnasamy, Dhila SR Suncoast 19:58.54 213
223 #842 Gotham, Jeffrey JR Lake Minneola 19:59.49 214
224 #24 Glenn, Nicholas SO Auburndale 20:05.71 215
225 #28 Arce, Raymond JR Auburndale 20:19.39 216
226 #1160 Elia, Frederick 11 Northeast (S 20:34.81 217
227 #848 Farthing, Noah JR Lake Wales 20:35.05 218
228 #635 Murray, Aubrey 12 Fort Walton Beach 20:50.35 219
229 #1440 Arceo, Miguel SO Sebring 20:54.01 220
230 #1649 Brockman, Colton SO Suncoast 20:59.38 221
231 #1653 Tulloch, Timothy SR Suncoast 21:42.75 222
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Belen Jesuit 48 3 4 5 12 24 25 28
Total Time: 1:20:38.50
Average: 16:07.70
2 Robinson 81 1 14 16 23 27 68 159
Total Time: 1:21:31.48
Average: 16:18.30
3 Leon 127 6 13 18 43 47 89 127
Total Time: 1:22:50.95
Average: 16:34.19
4 Ponte Vedra 170 11 30 34 36 59 95 135
Total Time: 1:23:43.53
Average: 16:44.71
5 Sunlake 213 17 40 44 51 61 73 90
Total Time: 1:24:33.75
Average: 16:54.75
6 Fort Myers 240 10 41 55 63 71 111 128
Total Time: 1:24:47.22
Average: 16:57.45
7 Jesuit 242 19 32 53 58 80 91 110
Total Time: 1:24:53.41
Average: 16:58.69
8 Gainesville 269 35 37 46 54 97 117 182
Total Time: 1:25:14.05
Average: 17:02.81
9 Lake Wales 275 2 7 29 92 145 180 218
Total Time: 1:24:06.28
Average: 16:49.26
10 Stanton 280 31 42 45 76 86 103 133
Total Time: 1:25:17.97
Average: 17:03.60
11 Choctawhatchee 286 22 50 67 72 75 146 147
Total Time: 1:25:26.99
Average: 17:05.40
12 Mitchell 331 15 48 64 84 120 125 169
Total Time: 1:25:52.86
Average: 17:10.58
13 Naples 368 26 74 78 88 102 141 178
Total Time: 1:26:14.33
Average: 17:14.87
14 Ida Baker 380 20 66 79 83 132 140 165
Total Time: 1:26:25.37
Average: 17:17.08
15 Lincoln 459 39 81 98 107 134 148 206
Total Time: 1:27:17.06
Average: 17:27.42
16 Fort Walton Beach 485 65 93 101 112 114 126 219
Total Time: 1:27:36.87
Average: 17:31.38
17 Immokalee 505 49 62 113 124 157 173 186
Total Time: 1:28:02.07
Average: 17:36.42
18 Winter Springs 511 9 56 129 150 167 177 199
Total Time: 1:27:54.26
Average: 17:34.86
19 Vanguard (Ocala) 511 70 87 96 106 152 212
Total Time: 1:27:54.94
Average: 17:34.99
20 South Fork 534 8 94 131 143 158 164 190
Total Time: 1:27:56.18
Average: 17:35.24
21 Rockledge 534 60 82 104 116 172 198 208
Total Time: 1:28:15.92
Average: 17:39.19
22 Dillard 544 69 100 115 122 138 201
Total Time: 1:28:23.21
Average: 17:40.65
23 Palmetto 568 38 108 109 139 174 187 202
Total Time: 1:28:32.48
Average: 17:42.50
24 Osceola (Seminole) 604 33 123 142 151 155 161 191
Total Time: 1:29:00.76
Average: 17:48.16
25 Lake Minneola 612 77 105 118 149 163 185 214
Total Time: 1:29:09.55
Average: 17:49.91
26 Northeast (St. Petersburg 633 21 99 136 188 189 207 217
Total Time: 1:29:22.22
Average: 17:52.45
27 Terra Institute 701 52 144 166 168 171 175 194
Total Time: 1:30:24.42
Average: 18:04.89
28 Auburndale 714 57 119 162 181 195 215 216
Total Time: 1:30:38.61
Average: 18:07.73
29 Sebring 733 85 121 154 170 203 210 220
Total Time: 1:30:55.23
Average: 18:11.05
30 Jensen Beach 819 137 153 156 176 197 200 211
Total Time: 1:31:43.63
Average: 18:20.73
31 American Heritage (Planta 868 130 179 183 184 192 205 209
Total Time: 1:32:19.78
Average: 18:27.96
32 Suncoast 966 160 193 196 204 213 221 222
Total Time: 1:35:01.03
Average: 19:00.21
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1103 Harrison, Rheinhar SO Nease 15:24.57 1
2 #1100 Ball, Bradley JR Nease 15:34.40 2
3 #12 Turner, Jake SR Armwood 15:36.27
4 #1106 Tackling, Justin SR Nease 15:38.99 3
5 #1550 Cloud, Zachary 12 St. Cloud 15:49.70 4
6 #686 King, Joshua SR George Steinbrenner 15:52.32 5
7 #1228 Galloway, Kayamo SR Oviedo 15:53.48 6
8 #1327 Gibson, Keith SR Plant 15:54.94 7
9 #606 Fiore, Michael 11 Fort Lauderdale 15:55.08 8
10 #1810 Hammill, Jared JR Wharton 15:55.30 9
11 #1553 Hernandez, John-An 12 St. Cloud 15:58.12 10
12 #1132 Levings, Kaden FR Niceville 15:58.41 11
13 #1328 Maney, Ryan SO Plant 16:01.11 12
14 #1114 Acosta, Dominic SR Newsome 16:01.88 13
15 #43 White, Jahari JR Bartram Trail 16:03.05 14
16 #399 Wilson, Colin 12 Coral Gables 16:03.22 15
17 #888 Martinez, Seth JR Lennard 16:04.64
18 #784 Wester, Joseph 11 Jupiter 16:05.60
19 #688 Walker, Blake SR George Steinbrenner 16:05.88 16
20 #40 Picone, Jemesu SO Bartram Trail 16:09.27 17
21 #495 Lesh, John 12 Dwyer 16:10.39
22 #1822 Ortiz Vazquez, Oni 12 Windermere 16:10.62 18
23 #1230 Goodsell, Hayden JR Oviedo 16:13.89 19
24 #1368 Dreyer, Taylor SO Riverview (R 16:14.23
25 #1330 Thomas, Wynne JR Plant 16:14.95 20
26 #1710 Ayala, Jerdary 12 Tohopekaliga 16:16.19 21
27 #303 Kirbo, Ben SO Chiles 16:16.77 22
28 #1791 Berquist, Colton JR West Orange 16:16.78
29 #607 Ramirez, Humberto 11 Fort Lauderdale 16:17.06 23
30 #1229 Galloway, Mamush SR Oviedo 16:17.44 24
31 #375 Ivonnet, Christian 11 Columbus 16:18.15 25
32 #687 Lara, Gabriel SR George Steinbrenner 16:19.79 26
33 #494 Gencarelli, Giulia 12 Dwyer 16:20.54
34 #1512 Kwon, Alec 12 Spanish River 16:20.68 27
35 #41 Rautenstrauch, Sam SR Bartram Trail 16:20.74 28
36 #1782 Mule, Matthew 11 West Boca Raton 16:21.32
37 #44 White, Jalani JR Bartram Trail 16:21.87 29
38 #594 Opp, Landon SR Fleming Island 16:22.24 30
39 #371 Bichara, Adrian 11 Columbus 16:23.12 31
40 #943 Bradley, Zachary JR Mandarin 16:23.27 32
41 #1422 Kilduff, Shane SR Sarasota 16:23.56 33
42 #1632 Brands, Sage 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:23.92 34
43 #1329 Stringer, Ashton SO Plant 16:23.97 35
44 #1418 Cicilioni, Orlando JR Sarasota 16:24.93 36
45 #684 Harrigan, Zachary JR George Steinbrenner 16:26.18 37
46 #605 Breslin, Aidan 12 Fort Lauderdale 16:26.63 38
47 #420 Williams, McCall FR Creekside 16:27.25 39
48 #1120 Wright, Macarius JR Newsome 16:27.53 40
49 #1848 Hernandez, Sebasti JR Wiregrass Ranch 16:28.06
50 #304 Reffitt, Nathan JR Chiles 16:29.02 41
51 #372 Brown, Malcolm 11 Columbus 16:29.31 42
52 #414 Benavides, Jesse SO Creekside 16:29.50 43
53 #1235 Ross, Gavin 12 Palm Beach Central 16:29.99
54 #1747 Teijelo, Alberto JR Venice 16:30.05
55 #279 Falchook, Jared SO Celebration 16:30.89 44
56 #685 Jonnalagadda, Rama SR George Steinbrenner 16:30.96 45
57 #1823 Pirie, Liam 12 Windermere 16:31.91 46
58 #476 Grainger, Lance 12 Doral 16:34.05 47
59 #1762 Toppi, Michael 10 Viera 16:34.75 48
60 #428 Nolasco, Lucas 12 Cypress Bay 16:37.97 49
61 #1131 Hodge, Finn Patric SR Niceville 16:38.62 50
62 #1825 Rowe, Carter 12 Windermere 16:39.32 51
63 #596 Wallizada, Kameron JR Fleming Island 16:41.60 52
64 #1748 Helzerman, Robert 11 Vero Beach 16:41.99
65 #1118 swartzlander, jaso SO Newsome 16:43.03 53
66 #1419 Guendjoian, Ryan SR Sarasota 16:43.06 54
67 #1424 Zambaux, Adrien SR Sarasota 16:43.71 55
68 #493 Semlali, Ilyas 11 Dr. Phillips 16:43.83 56
69 #933 Lespasio, Paul SO Manatee 16:44.21
70 #1511 Kovacs, Gregory 11 Spanish River 16:44.23 57
71 #1128 Dever, Jake SR Niceville 16:44.24 58
72 #1105 Lloyd, Frederick JR Nease 16:44.38 59
73 #1186 Komatsu, Kai 11 Olympia 16:44.63 60
74 #418 Smith, Ian SR Creekside 16:45.06 61
75 #945 Guillaume, Jacques SR Mandarin 16:45.66 62
76 #373 Canarte, Alvaro 11 Columbus 16:46.87 63
77 #492 Nazario-Marques, J 11 Dr. Phillips 16:47.01 64
78 #1117 LaRue, Wade SO Newsome 16:47.30 65
79 #1116 Bernard, Joshua SR Newsome 16:47.95 66
80 #1820 Buck, Hailemariam 10 Windermere 16:48.73 67
81 #1758 Karl, Coby 12 Viera 16:49.04 68
82 #1513 Medina, Moises 11 Spanish River 16:49.14 69
83 #1369 Caragiulo, Lucas SR Riverview (S 16:49.22 70
84 #1326 Dye, Nathan JR Plant 16:49.90 71
85 #1226 Austin, Samuel JR Oviedo 16:51.49 72
86 #39 Kauzlarich, Garret SO Bartram Trail 16:52.64 73
87 #1759 Naberhaus, Robert 10 Viera 16:53.18 74
88 #1102 Champagne, Aiden JR Nease 16:53.50 75
89 #592 Livesay, William SR Fleming Island 16:53.69 76
90 #377 Scarcello, Donato 11 Columbus 16:54.09 77
91 #1698 Barron, Pierce 12 Timber Creek 16:54.33 78
92 #300 Townsend, Wyatt FR Chiles 16:54.42 79
93 #1712 Castro-Vazquez, Ad 12 Tohopekaliga 16:54.77 80
94 #595 Scherer, Jayden JR Fleming Island 16:55.04 81
95 #1826 Taylor, Mason 11 Windermere 16:55.64 82
96 #593 McDade, Jack JR Fleming Island 16:56.29 83
97 #2 Hopkins, Raekwon SO Alonso 16:56.43
98 #38 Adzema, Thomas SR Bartram Trail 16:57.62 84
99 #1821 Ellenback, Noah 12 Windermere 16:58.46 85
100 #1516 Vincennie, Zachary 12 Spanish River 16:58.64 86
101 #1421 Jones, Zachary JR Sarasota 16:58.67 87
102 #305 Sytsma, Jackson JR Chiles 16:58.71 88
103 #181 Garcia-Romo, Pedro 12 Braddock 16:59.03 89
104 #416 Kaelin, Luke SO Creekside 17:00.92 90
105 #478 Pineda, Jonathan 12 Doral 17:01.74 91
106 #374 Dabby, Marc 9 Columbus 17:03.77 92
107 #1129 Dickerson, Dane SR Niceville 17:04.11 93
108 #946 Heeg, Cole SR Mandarin 17:04.62 94
109 #417 Mueller, Joey SO Creekside 17:05.18 95
110 #1151 Smith, Joseph JR North Port 17:05.92 96
111 #1807 Blanchard, Jackson SR Wharton 17:05.96 97
112 #1514 Spleha, Justin 10 Spanish River 17:06.02 98
113 #1147 Elsey, Teage SO North Port 17:06.49 99
114 #591 Fitzgerald, Brenda SR Fleming Island 17:07.01 100
115 #1231 Matschner, Robert SO Oviedo 17:07.48 101
116 #1760 Raney, Cameron 9 Viera 17:07.67 102
117 #1145 Amaya, Alvaro SR North Port 17:09.16 103
118 #42 McDonald, Branden SO Bartram Trail 17:09.66 104
119 #488 Berriz, Adam 11 Dr. Phillips 17:10.36 105
120 #944 Dedrick, Max SO Mandarin 17:10.78 106
121 #947 Trerotola, Julian SR Mandarin 17:10.79 107
122 #1130 Eggers, Thomas SR Niceville 17:10.97 108
123 #299 Aldrovandi Reina, SO Chiles 17:11.09 109
124 #398 Montigny, Etienne 10 Coral Gables 17:11.57 110
125 #683 Foreman, Paul SR George Steinbrenner 17:11.57 111
126 #1423 Stiff, Robert JR Sarasota 17:11.59 112
127 #282 Rucker, Hudson JR Celebration 17:11.73 113
128 #394 Chevalier, Alexand 11 Coral Gables 17:12.70 114
129 #376 Ivonnet, Nicholas 10 Columbus 17:12.74 115
130 #1420 Hartvigsen, Willia FR Sarasota 17:13.47 116
131 #1119 Usher, Max SR Newsome 17:13.48 117
132 #1551 Cordovez, Frank 11 St. Cloud 17:13.66 118
133 #1104 Landeweer, Ryan SR Nease 17:13.89 119
134 #180 Garcia, Gabriel 10 Braddock 17:14.20 120
135 #1148 Kodberg, Matthew JR North Port 17:14.31 121
136 #1554 MacNab, Jonathan 10 St. Cloud 17:15.42 122
137 #590 Brinkman, John SR Fleming Island 17:15.66 123
138 #1101 Figueroa, Adrian JR Nease 17:15.79 124
139 #1134 Wendel, Todd JR Niceville 17:16.50 125
140 #1637 Sanchez, Sebastian 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:16.53 126
141 #1634 Gelin, Jaleel 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:17.17 127
142 #491 McConnell, Joel 9 Dr. Phillips 17:17.30 128
143 #474 Ford, Aiden 11 Doral 17:18.02 129
144 #1324 Carlson, William SR Plant 17:19.14 130
145 #1633 Washburn, Brian 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:20.33 131
146 #610 Zimmerman, Zack 9 Fort Lauderdale 17:20.86 132
147 #1370 Caragiulo, Roman JR Riverview (S 17:20.92 133
148 #1713 Garcia, Jayven 10 Tohopekaliga 17:21.77 134
149 #1185 Dvorak, Lucas 10 Olympia 17:22.03 135
150 #422 Alvarez Clemente, 10 Cypress Bay 17:22.45 136
151 #179 Figueroa, Giomar 11 Braddock 17:22.62 137
152 #1325 coffey, alex SR Plant 17:22.78 138
153 #1701 Isham, Jacob 11 Timber Creek 17:23.61 139
154 #479 Salmanzadeh, Danie 12 Doral 17:23.87 140
155 #487 Azor, Kervenster 12 Dr. Phillips 17:24.37 141
156 #561 Rios, Anthony 10 Ferguson 17:24.41 142
157 #1703 Stella, Austin 12 Timber Creek 17:24.77 143
158 #183 Gutierrezjr, David 11 Braddock 17:25.17 144
159 #1812 Walter, Thomas JR Wharton 17:27.20 145
160 #1704 Stella, Kyle 12 Timber Creek 17:27.88 146
161 #1699 Brady, Caleb 10 Timber Creek 17:28.42 147
162 #1372 Roper, Brendan FR Riverview (S 17:28.86 148
163 #1515 Terkiel, Benjamin 12 Spanish River 17:29.98 149
164 #941 Adams, Michael SR Mandarin 17:31.97 150
165 #489 Lis, Henson 9 Dr. Phillips 17:33.87 151
166 #1041 Bellefleur, David 11 Miami Palmetto 17:34.31
167 #1133 Nunley, Parker SO Niceville 17:35.18 152
168 #419 Taylor, Owen SR Creekside 17:35.37 153
169 #475 Gomez, Cesar 12 Doral 17:35.99 154
170 #1190 Sterling, Cristian 11 Olympia 17:36.44 155
171 #1189 O'Tool, Troy 12 Olympia 17:36.64 156
172 #682 Bhatt, Ethan JR George Steinbrenner 17:37.16 157
173 #1115 Sanchez, David JR Newsome 17:37.89 158
174 #1638 Strong, Stephen 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:38.03 159
175 #415 Ellis, Cameron JR Creekside 17:42.12 160
176 #1187 Komatsu, Shu 11 Olympia 17:44.95 161
177 #301 Failma, Peter JR Chiles 17:45.42 162
178 #277 Edwards, Sebastian JR Celebration 17:46.53 163
179 #1714 Lebron, Richard 12 Tohopekaliga 17:48.10 164
180 #302 Hay, Hawthorne SR Chiles 17:48.90 165
181 #1227 Fields, Ashton JR Oviedo 17:50.63 166
182 #558 Hernandez, Zachary 12 Ferguson 17:50.99 167
183 #1232 Metz, Jeffrey SR Oviedo 17:51.41 168
184 #1374 Stone, Dylan JR Riverview (S 17:52.62 169
185 #1552 Cuddy, Aidan 11 St. Cloud 17:53.54 170
186 #1761 Shenbaum, Michael 12 Viera 17:53.64 171
187 #1188 Miller, Andrew 11 Olympia 17:54.02 172
188 #427 Jensen, Christophe 11 Cypress Bay 17:54.19 173
189 #1700 Gauthier, Noah 10 Timber Creek 17:55.13 174
190 #1702 Kruger-Lagomarsino 11 Timber Creek 17:55.62 175
191 #1757 Ingalls, Joshua 10 Viera 17:56.13 176
192 #1715 Ortiz, Ricardo 11 Tohopekaliga 17:57.33 177
193 #1150 Rathburn, Zachary JR North Port 17:58.05 178
194 #178 Bergnes, Anthony 10 Braddock 17:59.49 179
195 #477 Miguelena, Fernand 12 Doral 18:03.21 180
196 #942 Ashton, Mitchell SR Mandarin 18:03.88 181
197 #1184 Cubillos, Andres 12 Olympia 18:05.77 182
198 #1716 Pomales, Julian 10 Tohopekaliga 18:06.98 183
199 #426 Gonzalez, Hector 12 Cypress Bay 18:07.54 184
200 #1636 Mardis, Lucas 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:08.25 185
201 #278 Eiken, Michael JR Celebration 18:10.84 186
202 #1510 Bar Nur, Elan 11 Spanish River 18:10.97 187
203 #1371 Davis, Zane SO Riverview (S 18:11.41 188
204 #1711 Camacho Melendez, 9 Tohopekaliga 18:12.14 189
205 #1375 Testini, Riccardo SO Riverview (S 18:13.90 190
206 #1149 Labossiere, Nicard JR North Port 18:14.23 191
207 #490 Manzella, Louis 11 Dr. Phillips 18:15.04 192
208 #1811 Olson, Alexander SR Wharton 18:16.55 193
209 #557 Hernandez, Leonard 11 Ferguson 18:19.44 194
210 #396 Lund-Hansen, Marco 11 Coral Gables 18:21.34 195
211 #1373 Sims, Colton SO Riverview (S 18:26.99 196
212 #608 Rubin, Zachary 12 Fort Lauderdale 18:28.36 197
213 #555 Bamieh, Yousef 10 Ferguson 18:35.81 198
214 #609 Tevalan Gonzalez, 11 Fort Lauderdale 18:38.69 199
215 #1756 Baker, Bryan 12 Viera 18:41.82 200
216 #1555 Pare, Jacob 10 St. Cloud 18:45.88 201
217 #280 Quispe, Justin FR Celebration 18:46.13 202
218 #604 Adams, Forest 10 Fort Lauderdale 18:48.61 203
219 #184 Linares, Branndon 12 Braddock 18:49.21 204
220 #1635 Hall, Skyler 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:56.47 205
221 #1146 Crane, Evan FR North Port 18:57.31 206
222 #556 Dominguez, Cesar 10 Ferguson 18:59.53 207
223 #276 Amaya, Evan FR Celebration 18:59.93 208
224 #393 Avellaneda, Samuel 11 Coral Gables 19:02.21 209
225 #560 Morillo, Alejandro 11 Ferguson 19:08.29 210
226 #559 Lopez, Jordan 12 Ferguson 19:12.12 211
227 #182 Abdullahi, Sadiq 10 Braddock 19:17.60 212
228 #473 Estrada-Arzame, Al 11 Doral 19:22.75 213
229 #281 Zelmanski, Zachary SO Celebration 19:23.11 214
230 #1549 Ansbaugh, Braxton 10 St. Cloud 19:23.69 215
231 #423 Chelle, Andre 10 Cypress Bay 19:24.15 216
232 #1806 Aboroomi, Amir SO Wharton 19:41.54 217
233 #397 Lund-Hansen, Nikol 11 Coral Gables 19:47.73 218
234 #424 Ecarius, Bain 10 Cypress Bay 19:58.68 219
235 #395 Couto, Pierre 11 Coral Gables 20:06.56 220
236 #1808 Camacho, Emanuel SO Wharton 20:50.51 221
237 #1809 Tran, Kevin JR Wharton 21:02.16 222
238 #425 Gadomski, Julian 11 Cypress Bay 21:18.64 223
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 George Steinbrenner 129 5 16 26 37 45 111 157
Total Time: 1:21:15.13
Average: 16:15.03
2 Nease 140 1 2 3 59 75 119 124
Total Time: 1:20:15.84
Average: 16:03.17
3 Plant 145 7 12 20 35 71 130 138
Total Time: 1:21:24.87
Average: 16:16.98
4 Bartram Trail 161 14 17 28 29 73 84 104
Total Time: 1:21:47.57
Average: 16:21.52
5 Oviedo 222 6 19 24 72 101 166 168
Total Time: 1:22:23.78
Average: 16:28.76
6 Newsome 237 13 40 53 65 66 117 158
Total Time: 1:22:47.69
Average: 16:33.54
7 Columbus 238 25 31 42 63 77 92 115
Total Time: 1:22:51.54
Average: 16:34.31
8 Windermere 264 18 46 51 67 82 85
Total Time: 1:23:06.22
Average: 16:37.25
9 Sarasota 265 33 36 54 55 87 112 116
Total Time: 1:23:13.93
Average: 16:38.79
10 Niceville 320 11 50 58 93 108 125 152
Total Time: 1:23:36.35
Average: 16:43.27
11 Fleming Island 322 30 52 76 81 83 100 123
Total Time: 1:23:48.86
Average: 16:45.78
12 Creekside 328 39 43 61 90 95 153 160
Total Time: 1:23:47.91
Average: 16:45.59
13 Spanish River 337 27 57 69 86 98 149 187
Total Time: 1:23:58.71
Average: 16:47.75
14 Chiles 339 22 41 79 88 109 162 165
Total Time: 1:23:50.01
Average: 16:46.01
15 Fort Lauderdale 398 8 23 38 132 197 199 203
Total Time: 1:24:27.99
Average: 16:53.60
16 Mandarin 401 32 62 94 106 107 150 181
Total Time: 1:24:35.12
Average: 16:55.03
17 St. Cloud 424 4 10 118 122 170 201 215
Total Time: 1:24:10.44
Average: 16:50.09
18 Viera 463 48 68 74 102 171 176 200
Total Time: 1:25:18.28
Average: 17:03.66
19 Dr. Phillips 494 56 64 105 128 141 151 192
Total Time: 1:25:22.87
Average: 17:04.58
20 Doral 561 47 91 129 140 154 180 213
Total Time: 1:25:53.67
Average: 17:10.74
21 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 576 21 80 134 164 177 183 189
Total Time: 1:26:18.16
Average: 17:15.64
22 St. Thomas Aquinas 577 34 126 127 131 159 185 205
Total Time: 1:25:55.98
Average: 17:11.20
23 North Port 597 96 99 103 121 178 191 206
Total Time: 1:26:33.94
Average: 17:18.79
24 Coral Gables 643 15 110 114 195 209 218 220
Total Time: 1:27:51.04
Average: 17:34.21
25 Timber Creek 653 78 139 143 146 147 174 175
Total Time: 1:26:39.01
Average: 17:19.81
26 Wharton 661 9 97 145 193 217 221 222
Total Time: 1:28:26.55
Average: 17:41.31
27 Olympia 667 60 135 155 156 161 172 182
Total Time: 1:27:04.69
Average: 17:24.94
28 Braddock 669 89 120 137 144 179 204 212
Total Time: 1:27:00.51
Average: 17:24.11
29 Riverview (Sarasota) 708 70 133 148 169 188 190 196
Total Time: 1:27:43.03
Average: 17:32.61
30 Celebration 708 44 113 163 186 202 208 214
Total Time: 1:28:26.12
Average: 17:41.23
31 Cypress Bay 758 49 136 173 184 216 219 223
Total Time: 1:29:26.30
Average: 17:53.26
32 Ferguson 908 142 167 194 198 207 210 211
Total Time: 1:31:10.18
Average: 18:14.04
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #326 Parker, Sinkenesh 11 Circle Christian 18:32.50 1
2 #1167 Jones, Lauren 10 Oak Hall 18:44.59 2
3 #221 Black, Eliana 6 Cambridge Christian 18:48.38 3
4 #922 Porcher, Ella 9 Maclay 19:01.48 4
5 #222 Friedman, Lydia 12 Cambridge Christian 19:13.90 5
6 #238 Edwards, Jessica 11 Canterbury ( 19:28.92 6
7 #1169 Miller, Sydney 9 Oak Hall 19:32.30 7
8 #1732 Watford, Laci 10 University C 19:32.45
9 #857 Caswell, Gretchen 9 Lakeland Christian 19:41.63 8
10 #1460 Anderton, Cecily 9 South Florida Heat 19:42.71 9
11 #523 Gayton, Samantha 12 Father Lopez 19:46.78 10
12 #854 Bayes, Lauren 7 Lakeland Christian 19:46.78 11
13 #1164 Aulisio, Gabby 11 Oak Hall 19:50.45 12
14 #524 McDonnell, Claire 12 Father Lopez 19:52.81 13
15 #1168 Means, Ally 11 Oak Hall 19:53.37 14
16 #321 Fagot, Anagrace 10 Circle Christian 19:56.87 15
17 #224 Friedman, Moriah 10 Cambridge Christian 19:57.38 16
18 #1456 Howard, Hailey 10 Shorecrest Prep 19:57.69 17
19 #1166 Grooms, Harrison 11 Oak Hall 19:57.71 18
20 #569 Crist, Isabel 12 First Academy 19:59.06 19
21 #1026 Smilowitz, Isabell 7 Miami Country Day 20:01.96 20
22 #392 Omalley, Grace 11 Community School 20:02.85
23 #748 DeMoor, Brooke 10 Internationa 20:05.81
24 #323 Moury, Leah 7 Circle Christian 20:10.06 21
25 #576 Beam, Katelyn 9 First Baptist 20:13.87 22
26 #320 DeJesus, Grace 8 Circle Christian 20:14.21 23
27 #1466 Saville, Paige 10 South Florida Heat 20:14.55 24
28 #918 Hosay, Hannah 12 Maclay 20:15.81 25
29 #1210 Shaw, Maria 9 Out-of-Door 20:16.83 26
30 #35 Espinosa, Maya 12 Baker 20:20.01 27
31 #322 McEwen, Brooke 12 Circle Christian 20:21.77 28
32 #919 Koeppel, Susan 8 Maclay 20:24.28 29
33 #658 Raesly, Ella 8 Geneva 20:26.76 30
34 #1579 Lopez, Amber 11 St. John Paul II 20:27.19 31
35 #721 Knight, Ivy 8 Holy Trinity 20:27.63 32
36 #1023 Hodes, Rachel 10 Miami Country Day 20:30.56 33
37 #855 Bayes, Sarah 9 Lakeland Christian 20:30.70 34
38 #521 Povich, Ava 9 Evangelical 20:31.38
39 #720 Knight, Ava 7 Holy Trinity 20:32.48 35
40 #1602 Whitehouse, Ana 9 St. Joseph 20:34.37 36
41 #526 Peck, Mary 10 Father Lopez 20:36.45 37
42 #923 Stockel, Rachael 12 Maclay 20:39.18 38
43 #226 Mayer, Lindie 10 Cambridge Christian 20:39.73 39
44 #54 Butler, Bella 9 Bell Creek 20:41.09 40
45 #227 Spadaro, Madelyn 9 Cambridge Christian 20:44.32 41
46 #324 Parker, Archike 11 Circle Christian 20:45.89 42
47 #325 Parker, Mulunesh 12 Circle Christian 20:47.04 43
48 #223 Friedman, Micah 7 Cambridge Christian 20:49.37 44
49 #725 Wahy, Braelyn-Shea 8 Holy Trinity 20:51.96 45
50 #241 White, Bailey 12 Canterbury ( 20:52.93 46
51 #578 Flynn, Ella 8 First Baptist 20:56.30 47
52 #384 Wilson, Morgan 10 Community Ch 21:00.12 48
53 #1670 Knazavich, Rachel 12 Tampa Bay Heat 21:00.78 49
54 #225 Mayer, Jensen 12 Cambridge Christian 21:03.30 50
55 #1458 Scoby, Lili 7 Shorecrest Prep 21:08.43 51
56 #1165 Eisner, Eliana 8 Oak Hall 21:11.42 52
57 #527 Woods, Victoria 10 Father Lopez 21:11.98 53
58 #344 Harkema, Kaylee 10 City of Life 21:13.76 54
59 #465 Burke, Lily 11 Donahue Academy 21:14.68
60 #1024 Moskvina, Anastasi 12 Miami Country Day 21:15.41 55
61 #723 Varnes, Charlotte 12 Holy Trinity 21:16.39 56
62 #570 Jackson, Sarah 9 First Academy 21:17.37 57
63 #1211 Studdiford, Maeve 11 Out-of-Door 21:17.69 58
64 #345 Ramirez, Ashanti 11 City of Life 21:18.92 59
65 #57 Orobello, Olivia 9 Bell Creek 21:23.93 60
66 #858 Green, Emma 6 Lakeland Christian 21:26.32 61
67 #37 Olivarez, Kaylin 7 Baker 21:26.53 62
68 #853 Bayes, Jayden 11 Lakeland Christian 21:28.35 63
69 #1351 White, Lindy 8 Providence 21:30.38 64
70 #237 Brands, Hayden 9 Canterbury ( 21:34.03 65
71 #116 Frost, Kaitlyn 10 Bishop Snyder 21:34.95 66
72 #726 Weiner, Sophia 8 Holy Trinity 21:39.44 67
73 #1207 Eakle, Abigail 12 Out-of-Door 21:40.40 68
74 #1350 Schultz, Caitlynn 8 Providence 21:40.64 69
75 #722 Morris, Natalie 7 Holy Trinity 21:44.78 70
76 #1603 Whitehouse, Katie 10 St. Joseph 21:45.58 71
77 #1558 Mallon, Elise 12 St. Edwards 21:47.33 72
78 #1672 Poe, Elizabeth 10 Tampa Bay Heat 21:49.05 73
79 #1021 Galofre, Isabella 8 Miami Country Day 21:49.69 74
80 #1348 Dixon, Skyy 8 Providence 21:50.10 75
81 #1209 Robbins, Aubrey 8 Out-of-Door 21:52.88 76
82 #456 Kaufmann, Katherin 12 Divine Savior 21:53.34 77
83 #660 Wermuth, Beatrice 8 Geneva 21:53.61 78
84 #1573 Kline, Maddie 10 St. John Neumann 21:54.60 79
85 #1347 Davey, Kasey 6 Providence 21:55.51 80
86 #56 McDowell, Jada 9 Bell Creek 21:59.37 81
87 #33 Butler, Eliana 9 Baker 22:01.29 82
88 #1598 Goodwin, Isabella 12 St. Joseph 22:02.85 83
89 #705 Szklany, Nina 10 Highlands Christian 22:03.98
90 #1137 Gaston, Madison 12 Oak Hall 22:04.58 84
91 #1352 Woods, Sydney 9 Providence 22:08.11 85
92 #1583 Conde, Sofia 8 St. Johns Co 22:08.27 86
93 #1236 Barrios, Victoria 12 Palmer Trinity 22:09.41 87
94 #343 Harkema, Kaitlyn 9 City of Life 22:09.81 88
95 #1455 Estremera, Alexand 6 Shorecrest Prep 22:09.89 89
96 #656 Hendrix, Lily 12 Geneva 22:10.22 90
97 #1346 Barquilla, Lydia 7 Providence 22:17.04 91
98 #1289 Tutton, RaeAnne 8 Pensacola Christian 22:19.15 92
99 #924 Whittington, Jane- 11 Maclay 22:19.74 93
100 #948 Banks, Rain 8 Marathon 22:20.79 94
101 #724 Velarde, Valentina 7 Holy Trinity 22:20.82 95
102 #62 Horgen, Emily 12 Benjamin 22:21.29 96
103 #55 Chambless, Reagan 7 Bell Creek 22:22.34 97
104 #72 Stegall, Maddison 10 Berean Christian 22:23.97
105 #1206 Barrales, Ximena 11 Out-of-Door 22:25.12 98
106 #378 Bouck, Katherine 10 Community Ch 22:25.64 99
107 #1588 Robinson, Sarah 8 St. Johns Co 22:26.62 100
108 #856 Branham, Emily 12 Lakeland Christian 22:27.34 101
109 #1288 Tutton, Jaimee 6 Pensacola Christian 22:28.26 102
110 #525 Peck, Allison 9 Father Lopez 22:29.38 103
111 #457 Olave, Hannan 9 Divine Savior 22:32.33 104
112 #454 Atencio Leiva, And 10 Divine Savior 22:32.95 105
113 #580 Urbancic, Kate 10 First Baptist 22:33.03 106
114 #920 Lee, Victoria 11 Maclay 22:34.32 107
115 #1453 Aboud, Sabrina 10 Shorecrest Prep 22:34.59 108
116 #119 Serrano, Miranda 12 Bishop Snyder 22:36.52 109
117 #1601 Snair, Mariana 11 St. Joseph 22:36.78 110
118 #236 Barnes, Michelle 9 Canterbury ( 22:37.40 111
119 #1580 Lopez, Grace 10 St. John Paul II 22:38.05 112
120 #20 Pach, Tanya 9 Atlantic Christian 22:38.43
121 #1585 Moody, Juliet 9 St. Johns Co 22:38.45 113
122 #522 Dawson, Alexis 12 Father Lopez 22:39.13 114
123 #921 Lillie, Madeline 10 Maclay 22:39.55 115
124 #657 Miller, Grace 8 Geneva 22:41.88 116
125 #654 Costar, Emily 12 Geneva 22:42.84 117
126 #1454 Camp, Elizabeth 10 Shorecrest Prep 22:42.95 118
127 #1349 Rivera, Audrey 6 Providence 22:43.15 119
128 #1586 Noble, Jordan 12 St. Johns Co 22:44.98 120
129 #1463 Dorn, Kayley 7 South Florida Heat 22:46.23 121
130 #1290 Yanas, Ana Maria 12 Pensacola Christian 22:47.15 122
131 #346 Ramirez, Kalena 6 City of Life 22:47.67 123
132 #379 Costello, Sarah 8 Community Ch 22:48.96 124
133 #659 Swafford, Brenley 10 Geneva 22:49.43 125
134 #240 Santucci, Gabriell 9 Canterbury ( 22:52.67 126
135 #1205 Ball, Chelsea 11 Out-of-Door 22:53.84 127
136 #1671 Orozco, Hannah 10 Tampa Bay Heat 22:54.86 128
137 #1025 Nieder, Brooke 11 Miami Country Day 22:55.80 129
138 #574 Wilson, Jayde 12 First Academy 22:56.75 130
139 #1239 Llevat, Sophie 8 Palmer Trinity 22:57.98 131
140 #1285 Chappell, Jessica 9 Pensacola Christian 22:59.29 132
141 #1284 Birx, Hannah 12 Pensacola Christian 22:59.61 133
142 #1570 Fox, Serena 12 St. John Neumann 23:02.65 134
143 #859 Wilson, Ashley 7 Lakeland Christian 23:06.99 135
144 #34 Espinosa, Gabriela 10 Baker 23:08.63 136
145 #1600 Maneely, Charlotte 11 St. Joseph 23:11.71 137
146 #1575 Sullivan, Margaret 12 St. John Neumann 23:12.64 138
147 #1599 Griggs, Jennifer 10 St. Joseph 23:13.40 139
148 #1597 Arnold, Montana 12 St. Joseph 23:13.52 140
149 #1669 Haddad, Rebekah 10 Tampa Bay Heat 23:13.93 141
150 #953 Paskiewicz, Sarah 11 Marathon 23:15.85 142
151 #347 Souza, Isabella 6 City of Life 23:18.68 143
152 #952 Paskiewicz, Alliso 11 Marathon 23:19.08 144
153 #572 Reineke, Ava 7 First Academy 23:20.11 145
154 #341 Gonzalez, Valeria 7 City of Life 23:21.34 146
155 #1020 Dunham, Estella 10 Miami Country Day 23:22.10 147
156 #1584 Hanson, Evelyn 10 St. Johns Co 23:22.58 148
157 #954 Ross, Mikkel 8 Marathon 23:27.21 149
158 #120 Sparkman, Sarah 12 Bishop Snyder 23:30.48 150
159 #1022 Hernandez, Cristin 8 Miami Country Day 23:34.05 151
160 #117 Lynott, Donna 10 Bishop Snyder 23:37.31 152
161 #1574 Mitchell, Hannah 9 St. John Neumann 23:40.73 153
162 #1571 Grucci, Peighton 12 St. John Neumann 23:45.08 154
163 #380 Crews, Morgan 8 Community Ch 23:45.65 155
164 #1668 Cook, Taya 8 Tampa Bay Heat 23:46.03 156
165 #31 Bishop, Karley 8 Baker 23:46.29 157
166 #949 Davis, Hannah 8 Marathon 23:46.69 158
167 #1581 Rodriguez, Grace 11 St. John Paul II 23:46.79 159
168 #1587 Phillips, Kaitlyn 9 St. Johns Co 23:48.49 160
169 #1459 Thorpe, Leni 8 Shorecrest Prep 23:48.54 161
170 #950 Mcdonald, Riley 9 Marathon 23:50.34 162
171 #1237 Gonzalez DelValle, 12 Palmer Trinity 23:50.72 163
172 #1562 Wolf, Sarah 11 St. Edwards 23:53.20 164
173 #455 Castillo, Mariana 10 Divine Savior 23:59.77 165
174 #1461 Diaz, Malary 7 South Florida Heat 23:59.81 166
175 #381 Johnson, Riza 8 Community Ch 24:05.05 167
176 #1577 Johnson, Emilie 12 St. John Paul II 24:05.88 168
177 #235 Abatecola, Mia 10 Canterbury ( 24:05.94 169
178 #115 Cascante, Jacqueli 12 Bishop Snyder 24:06.76 170
179 #382 Meli, Teresa 9 Community Ch 24:07.73 171
180 #1286 Penley, Grace 12 Pensacola Christian 24:09.84 172
181 #951 Nikiforova, Kateri 11 Marathon 24:12.00 173
182 #32 Bussanmas, MACI 10 Baker 24:15.21 174
183 #1850 Brown, Jessica 9 Tampa Bay Heat 24:15.27 175
184 #579 Lane, Juliette 9 First Baptist 24:16.80 176
185 #573 Sweeney, Eileen 11 First Academy 24:22.56 177
186 #1589 Stratton, Rebecca 7 St. Johns Co 24:22.66 178
187 #453 Aroche, Emily 9 Divine Savior 24:23.74 179
188 #1557 MacMullan, Noelie 10 St. Edwards 24:24.04 180
189 #1561 Ware, Savanna 10 St. Edwards 24:24.18 181
190 #63 Small, Caroline 12 Benjamin 24:24.79 182
191 #61 Carr, Wells 12 Benjamin 24:25.47 183
192 #571 McGinn, Madaline 8 First Academy 24:25.52 184
193 #577 Blankenship, Victo 10 First Baptist 24:26.53 185
194 #58 Werner, Kathryn 8 Bell Creek 24:27.41 186
195 #1208 Fiorucci, Bella 12 Out-of-Door 24:29.34 187
196 #118 Posey, Kailynn 11 Bishop Snyder 24:31.09 188
197 #60 Brown, Ali 10 Benjamin 24:39.44 189
198 #36 Morse, Allison 12 Baker 24:46.18 190
199 #342 Guzman, Yajaira 12 City of Life 24:50.99 191
200 #1854 Alcalde, Gabriela 10 First Baptist 24:53.57 192
201 #239 Fleishaker, Michel 12 Canterbury ( 24:57.62 193
202 #1559 Nelson, Bridget 12 St. Edwards 24:59.02 194
203 #1457 Kropf, Reilly 12 Shorecrest Prep 25:01.13 195
204 #53 Ammann, Michelle 9 Bell Creek 25:02.79 196
205 #1287 Reynolds, Eliana 6 Pensacola Christian 25:16.45 197
206 #383 Payne, Madison 8 Community Ch 25:19.12 198
207 #1238 Jimenez, Johanny 6 Palmer Trinity 25:20.06 199
208 #1462 Dorn, Adrianna 11 South Florida Heat 25:24.78 200
209 #575 Baker, Alexis 12 First Baptist 25:29.70 201
210 #1240 Pena, Katarina 8 Palmer Trinity 25:34.55 202
211 #452 Antelo, Isabella 9 Divine Savior 25:38.49 203
212 #451 Acon, Natalia 9 Divine Savior 25:42.39 204
213 #1576 Alaniz, Rhian 12 St. John Paul II 25:45.20 205
214 #1578 Kaelin, Lily 10 St. John Paul II 26:01.16 206
215 #1464 McGee, Grace 8 South Florida Heat 26:07.11 207
216 #655 Godwin, Amanda 12 Geneva 26:08.57 208
217 #1582 Rodriguez, Laura 9 St. John Paul II 26:13.33 209
218 #1465 McGee, Paili 7 South Florida Heat 26:22.10 210
219 #59 Brindise, Caelan 10 Benjamin 26:49.42 211
220 #568 Barron, Abigail 11 First Academy 26:58.47 212
221 #1673 Roger, Bailey 11 Tampa Bay Heat 27:02.16 213
222 #64 Smith, Emeline 10 Benjamin 27:25.45 214
223 #1560 Rhymes, Hailey 12 St. Edwards 27:27.28 215
224 #1241 Perez, Ana 9 Palmer Trinity 28:25.54 216
225 #1572 Joyce, Kristen 9 St. John Neumann 28:32.84 217
226 #1556 Burgoon, Natalie 12 St. Edwards 31:08.64 218
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oak Hall 53 2 7 12 14 18 52 84
Total Time: 1:37:58.42
Average: 19:35.69
2 Circle Christian 88 1 15 21 23 28 42 43
Total Time: 1:39:15.41
Average: 19:51.09
3 Cambridge Christian 104 3 5 16 39 41 44 50
Total Time: 1:39:23.71
Average: 19:52.75
4 Lakeland Christian 177 8 11 34 61 63 101 135
Total Time: 1:42:53.78
Average: 20:34.76
5 Maclay 189 4 25 29 38 93 107 115
Total Time: 1:42:40.49
Average: 20:32.10
6 Father Lopez 216 10 13 37 53 103 114
Total Time: 1:43:57.40
Average: 20:47.48
7 Holy Trinity 235 32 35 45 56 67 70 95
Total Time: 1:44:47.90
Average: 20:57.58
8 Miami Country Day 311 20 33 55 74 129 147 151
Total Time: 1:46:33.42
Average: 21:18.69
9 Out-of-Door 326 26 58 68 76 98 127 187
Total Time: 1:47:32.92
Average: 21:30.59
10 Canterbury (Fort Myers) 354 6 46 65 111 126 169 193
Total Time: 1:47:25.95
Average: 21:29.19
11 Providence 373 64 69 75 80 85 91 119
Total Time: 1:49:04.74
Average: 21:48.95
12 Shorecrest Prep 383 17 51 89 108 118 161 195
Total Time: 1:48:33.55
Average: 21:42.71
13 Geneva 431 30 78 90 116 117 125 208
Total Time: 1:49:55.31
Average: 21:59.07
14 St. Joseph 437 36 71 83 110 137 139 140
Total Time: 1:50:11.29
Average: 22:02.26
15 Baker 464 27 62 82 136 157 174 190
Total Time: 1:50:42.75
Average: 22:08.55
16 Bell Creek 464 40 60 81 97 186 196
Total Time: 1:50:54.14
Average: 22:10.83
17 City of Life Christian 467 54 59 88 123 143 146 191
Total Time: 1:50:48.84
Average: 22:09.77
18 South Florida Heat 520 9 24 121 166 200 207 210
Total Time: 1:52:08.08
Average: 22:25.62
19 First Academy 528 19 57 130 145 177 184 212
Total Time: 1:51:55.85
Average: 22:23.17
20 First Baptist 536 22 47 106 176 185 192 201
Total Time: 1:52:26.53
Average: 22:29.31
21 Tampa Bay Heat 547 49 73 128 141 156 175 213
Total Time: 1:52:44.65
Average: 22:32.93
22 St. Johns Country Day 567 86 100 113 120 148 160 178
Total Time: 1:53:20.90
Average: 22:40.18
23 Pensacola Christian 581 92 102 122 132 133 172 197
Total Time: 1:53:33.46
Average: 22:42.70
24 Community Christian (Tall 593 48 99 124 155 167 171 198
Total Time: 1:54:05.42
Average: 22:49.09
25 Divine Savior Academy (Do 630 77 104 105 165 179 203 204
Total Time: 1:55:22.13
Average: 23:04.43
26 Bishop Snyder 647 66 109 150 152 170 188
Total Time: 1:55:26.02
Average: 23:05.21
27 St. John Neumann 658 79 134 138 153 154 217
Total Time: 1:55:35.70
Average: 23:07.14
28 St. John Paul II (Boca Ra 675 31 112 159 168 205 206 209
Total Time: 1:56:43.11
Average: 23:20.63
29 Marathon 687 94 142 144 149 158 162 173
Total Time: 1:56:09.62
Average: 23:13.93
30 Palmer Trinity 782 87 131 163 199 202 216
Total Time: 1:59:52.73
Average: 23:58.55
31 St. Edwards 791 72 164 180 181 194 215 218
Total Time: 1:59:27.77
Average: 23:53.56
32 Benjamin 861 96 182 183 189 211 214
Total Time: 2:02:40.41
Average: 24:32.09
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1302 Yared, Tsion 12 Pine Crest 17:43.98 1
2 #1526 Tymorek, Eleanor 11 St. Andrew's 17:47.06
3 #1298 Faulhaber, Emily 12 Pine Crest 18:08.97 2
4 #1852 Beleznay, Maya 12 Pine Crest 18:18.58 3
5 #155 Montoya, Maxine 11 Bolles 18:25.74 4
6 #716 Hughes, Megan 12 Holy Names 18:28.01 5
7 #798 Fronrath, Avery 8 Kings Academy 18:33.81 6
8 #154 Mickler, Ella 9 Bolles 18:36.15 7
9 #209 Pawloski, Isabella 11 Calvary Chri 18:40.02 8
10 #1853 Castillo, Billie 12 Titusville 18:40.10 9
11 #1301 Yared, Mahdere 11 Pine Crest 18:45.08 10
12 #150 Candelino, Jillian 9 Bolles 18:48.36 11
13 #151 Csikai, Elizabeth 9 Bolles 18:57.99 12
14 #800 Rodriguez, Mia 10 Kings Academy 18:58.32 13
15 #645 Gomez, Cristal 10 Frostproof 19:08.41
16 #1718 Albright, Lucy 12 Trinity Prep 19:12.37 14
17 #696 Varela, Natalie 12 Gulliver Prep 19:15.76 15
18 #1545 Hencock, Emma 9 St. Brendan 19:16.73 16
19 #1300 Stocker, Sierra 11 Pine Crest 19:17.72 17
20 #1429 Lavrador, Julia 11 Satellite 19:20.42 18
21 #274 Suarez, Francesca 11 Carrollton 19:20.95 19
22 #156 Rivera, Layne 11 Bolles 19:21.57 20
23 #1427 Hibbard, Kathryn 11 Satellite 19:25.17 21
24 #1524 Peipinen, Helmi 11 St. Andrew's 19:27.17
25 #351 Dericks, Sofie 10 Clearwater C 19:27.61 22
26 #1544 Gomez, Keyli 12 St. Brendan 19:30.02 23
27 #1069 White, Karah 9 Montverde Academy 19:33.83 24
28 #104 Lorey, Emma 12 Bishop Moore 19:35.40 25
29 #1353 Munroe, Madison 10 Ransom Everglades 19:38.17
30 #1261 Pelham, Leah 12 Paxon 19:38.34 26
31 #338 Scordato, Mackenzi 10 Citrus 19:40.09 27
32 #30 Vargas, Emily 12 Avon Park 19:40.72
33 #153 Kummings, Helena 12 Bolles 19:41.32 28
34 #793 Williams, Camryn 11 Keystone Heights 19:44.58
35 #1067 Hiers, Brianna 11 Montverde Academy 19:45.56 29
36 #989 nales-torchio, emm 9 McKeel 19:50.44 30
37 #152 Josephson, Samanth 12 Bolles 19:54.40 31
38 #1483 Bryan, Patasha 11 South Walton 19:54.67 32
39 #1484 Flaherty, Ava 9 South Walton 19:58.73 33
40 #1676 Montalvo, Adriana 12 Tavares 20:00.54
41 #256 Gilman, Madison 12 Cardinal Gibbons 20:00.72 34
42 #797 Boyanich, Jessica 8 Kings Academy 20:03.71 35
43 #500 Glenn, Mackenzie 10 Episcopal 20:04.14 36
44 #92 Piesko, Lauretta 11 Bishop Kenny 20:04.50 37
45 #1525 Szakacs, Lydia 12 St. Andrew's 20:04.80
46 #213 Del Busto, Isabell 8 Calvary Chr. Ftl 20:05.19 38
47 #275 Trap, Victoria 10 Carrollton 20:05.31 39
48 #336 Koon, Taylor 10 Citrus 20:06.41 40
49 #692 Gardner, Kyra 10 Gulliver Prep 20:06.98 41
50 #1233 Palechor, Juliette 11 P. K. Yonge 20:08.28
51 #218 Velez, Johanna 7 Calvary Chr. Ftl 20:09.94 42
52 #1546 Kerjean, Noemi 12 St. Brendan 20:16.23 43
53 #133 Thomas, Kylie 9 Bishop Verot 20:17.37 44
54 #796 Benson, Alyssa 9 Kings Academy 20:20.94 45
55 #106 Moler, Taylor 10 Bishop Moore 20:22.42 46
56 #1297 Axelrod, Lorrie 12 Pine Crest 20:22.70 47
57 #1542 Alvarez, Daniela 9 St. Brendan 20:23.72 48
58 #1783 Grant, Skylar 12 West Florida 20:26.58
59 #87 Albertelli, Anna 11 Bishop Kenny 20:27.29 49
60 #1707 Jaszczak, Paige 10 Titusville 20:28.69 50
61 #1299 Schwartz, Amanda 12 Pine Crest 20:33.02 51
62 #801 Rodriguez, Sofia 8 Kings Academy 20:33.39 52
63 #1764 Daley, Ella Kate 11 Villages 20:33.56 53
64 #1066 Henne, Lily 10 Montverde Academy 20:33.90 54
65 #821 Phillips, Kheli 11 Lake Highland Prep 20:34.04 55
66 #820 Newman, Natalie 7 Lake Highland Prep 20:34.83 56
67 #132 Pfleger, Maren 9 Bishop Verot 20:34.89 57
68 #1138 Faint, Kyla 6 North Bay Haven 20:35.10
69 #1428 Kraver, Kaylee 10 Satellite 20:35.60 58
70 #501 Kowkabany, Hannah 8 Episcopal 20:37.65 59
71 #258 Opalinski, Emily 11 Cardinal Gibbons 20:40.24 60
72 #1064 Brauman, Jayci 10 Montverde Academy 20:40.39 61
73 #260 Sinclair, Sydney 9 Cardinal Gibbons 20:41.50 62
74 #77 McDermott, Anna 10 Berkeley Prep 20:42.88 63
75 #695 Torres, Olivia 10 Gulliver Prep 20:43.91 64
76 #694 Starvaggi, Nina 10 Gulliver Prep 20:43.97 65
77 #535 Atkinson, Maisha 10 Fau High 20:48.11 66
78 #93 Saunders, Kathryn 10 Bishop Kenny 20:48.88 67
79 #880 Ziarnicki, Katelyn 10 Lemon Bay 20:49.34 68
80 #211 Smith, Danielle 12 Calvary Chri 20:52.93 69
81 #1547 Stabenau, Gilian 12 St. Brendan 20:53.29 70
82 #271 Montadas, Marissa 12 Carrollton 20:55.21 71
83 #691 Di Mise, Alessandr 7 Gulliver Prep 20:56.48 72
84 #78 Ramos, Abigail 12 Berkeley Prep 20:57.51 73
85 #90 Evans, Catharine 12 Bishop Kenny 20:59.98 74
86 #1719 Blumenfeld, Sofia 12 Trinity Prep 21:01.21 75
87 #91 Mullaney, Grace 11 Bishop Kenny 21:02.10 76
88 #879 Matson, Kerri 9 Lemon Bay 21:02.58 77
89 #131 Mills, Lauren 11 Bishop Verot 21:02.85 78
90 #713 Fredericks, Alexa 12 Holy Names 21:04.57 79
91 #1674 Lam, Amanda 11 Tampa Catholic 21:04.90
92 #503 Smith, Caroline 12 Episcopal 21:05.37 80
93 #875 Carley, Charlotte 9 Lemon Bay 21:07.13 81
94 #845 Bobo, Carlyn 9 Lake Placid 21:10.63
95 #719 Rodriguez, Madelin 11 Holy Names 21:12.91 82
96 #262 Jarrett, Rachel 11 Cardinal Mooney 21:14.07 83
97 #502 McEvoy, Harper 11 Episcopal 21:14.16 84
98 #988 Miller, Megan 10 McKeel 21:14.83 85
99 #75 Hausinger, Heidi 9 Berkeley Prep 21:16.00 86
100 #1724 Wilhelm, Emily 11 Trinity Prep 21:17.65 87
101 #219 Zimmermann, Kinsey 8 Calvary Chr. Ftl 21:18.69 88
102 #498 Atcherson, Nia 8 Episcopal 21:19.89 89
103 #1430 Lorraine, Madden 9 Satellite 21:21.18 90
104 #130 Cross, Mia 11 Bishop Verot 21:21.71 91
105 #257 Mahon, Kelly 12 Cardinal Gibbons 21:22.54 92
106 #353 Grant, Nicole 12 Clearwater C 21:23.99 93
107 #539 McDuffee, Julia 9 Fau High 21:24.49 94
108 #129 Bedoya, Jessica 10 Bishop Verot 21:25.94 95
109 #73 Armstrong, Claire 12 Berkeley Prep 21:27.85 96
110 #1485 Lucero, Dafne 9 South Walton 21:29.66 97
111 #1278 Dillard, Alexis 10 Pensacola Catholic 21:31.33 98
112 #76 Jordan, Finley 9 Berkeley Prep 21:31.64 99
113 #1063 Barbaza, Zarrah 10 Montverde Academy 21:31.70 100
114 #436 Manriquez Rivera, 12 DeSoto County 21:32.39
115 #88 Albertelli, Marie 11 Bishop Kenny 21:32.57 101
116 #1723 Turbyfill, Taitem 11 Trinity Prep 21:34.43 102
117 #1721 McAnally, Lauren 9 Trinity Prep 21:35.35 103
118 #273 Suarez, Camila 10 Carrollton 21:35.76 104
119 #1487 Short, Aris 11 South Walton 21:36.02 105
120 #1763 Byron, Llia 9 Villages 21:36.02 106
121 #1543 Fayiga, Alexmary 12 St. Brendan 21:38.88 107
122 #991 Williams, Chelsi 7 McKeel 21:42.01 108
123 #1425 Angell, Zoe 11 Satellite 21:42.50 109
124 #266 Santiago, Jenna 10 Cardinal Mooney 21:44.87 110
125 #1486 Scali, Heidi 10 South Walton 21:44.95 111
126 #876 cherniak, sophia 10 Lemon Bay 21:47.03 112
127 #985 Hacker, Chloe 11 McKeel 21:47.04 113
128 #261 Smith, Kennedy 10 Cardinal Gibbons 21:47.83 114
129 #1766 Probola, Katherine 8 Villages 21:48.82 115
130 #340 Steel, Carleigh 10 Citrus 21:49.41 116
131 #1720 Driscoll, Elizabet 10 Trinity Prep 21:51.05 117
132 #268 Smithers, Madison 10 Cardinal Mooney 21:52.30 118
133 #269 Carlson, Caroline 12 Carrollton 21:53.11 119
134 #352 Gaffney, Isabel 11 Clearwater C 21:53.49 120
135 #1431 Meyers, Caroline 10 Satellite 21:53.57 121
136 #714 Gonzalez, Sarah 12 Holy Names 21:54.20 122
137 #214 Garey, Hana 9 Calvary Chr. Ftl 21:54.30 123
138 #134 Thomas, Madison 10 Bishop Verot 21:54.60 124
139 #105 McCaul, Paige 9 Bishop Moore 21:55.54 125
140 #259 Santi, Isabella 9 Cardinal Gibbons 21:55.81 126
141 #1404 Anderson, Ariel 11 Santa Fe 21:55.93 127
142 #217 Stephen, Nevaeh 6 Calvary Chr. Ftl 21:56.51 128
143 #693 Palazio, Karela 11 Gulliver Prep 21:57.77 129
144 #102 Brasko, Brianna 11 Bishop Moore 21:58.43 130
145 #1541 Alvarez, Camila 12 St. Brendan 22:01.91 131
146 #1426 Craig, Anna 10 Satellite 22:02.88 132
147 #504 Smith, Mabel 12 Episcopal 22:03.12 133
148 #715 Petrarca, Rachael 11 Holy Names 22:07.18 134
149 #817 Coleman, Briley 9 Lake Highland Prep 22:07.83 135
150 #823 Ward, Nicole 11 Lake Highland Prep 22:08.50 136
151 #1263 Wondracek, Amelia 11 Paxon 22:09.55 137
152 #986 Mann, Alayna 9 McKeel 22:10.96 138
153 #89 Schmidt, Mary 11 Bishop Kenny 22:12.54 139
154 #216 Lorenzo, Ava 6 Calvary Chr. Ftl 22:13.28 140
155 #536 El Abbar, Nora 11 Fau High 22:16.86 141
156 #795 Avdellas, Cassandr 11 Kings Academy 22:19.93 142
157 #1065 Flanagan, Rocio 12 Montverde Academy 22:21.07 143
158 #334 Gibson, Kendall 10 Citrus 22:21.71 144
159 #822 Richards, Peyton 9 Lake Highland Prep 22:21.89 145
160 #265 Monserez, Hallie 10 Cardinal Mooney 22:29.06 146
161 #1722 Myers, Juliet 10 Trinity Prep 22:29.67 147
162 #538 Kunz, Emma 8 Fau High 22:32.04 148
163 #270 McCartney, Chiara 12 Carrollton 22:34.77 149
164 #264 Lumpkin, Mallory 9 Cardinal Mooney 22:35.10 150
165 #818 George, Ashley 11 Lake Highland Prep 22:37.14 151
166 #272 Rizo-Patron, Valer 11 Carrollton 22:37.47 152
167 #355 Rood, Kristen 12 Clearwater C 22:38.21 153
168 #215 Kloman, Kristen 8 Calvary Chr. Ftl 22:40.10 154
169 #717 Laurence-Vijay, Ha 9 Holy Names 22:40.82 155
170 #878 Marsicovetere, Hay 9 Lemon Bay 22:41.54 156
171 #350 Carson, Allison 10 Clearwater C 22:42.58 157
172 #74 Maiocco, Macy 12 Berkeley Prep 22:42.95 158
173 #356 Weber, Michelle 10 Clearwater C 22:43.04 159
174 #690 Bannon, Anne 10 Gulliver Prep 22:47.89 160
175 #335 Kjos, Kaley 10 Citrus 22:47.90 161
176 #499 Camerlengo, Gracyn 9 Episcopal 22:52.83 162
177 #1068 Nesmith, Natalie 9 Montverde Academy 22:56.02 163
178 #540 Richards, Shilei 10 Fau High 23:02.49 164
179 #1136 Moros, Audrey 12 Titusville 23:03.41 165
180 #1767 Simmons, Giselle 9 Villages 23:05.94 166
181 #128 Albrecht, Hailey 11 Bishop Verot 23:13.08 167
182 #79 Stephens, Kylie 9 Berkeley Prep 23:15.05 168
183 #1259 Gove, Adia 10 Paxon 23:17.94 169
184 #541 Royce, Lourdes 9 Fau High 23:26.27 170
185 #990 Newland, Savanna 9 McKeel 23:28.11 171
186 #101 Bajacan, Liliana 9 Bishop Moore 23:29.26 172
187 #1283 Thomas, Kylie 12 Pensacola Catholic 23:36.20 173
188 #1258 Cox, Alexas 11 Paxon 23:37.80 174
189 #107 Tilley, Adeleine 12 Bishop Moore 23:37.92 175
190 #1279 Guttmann, Jacquely 10 Pensacola Catholic 23:38.84 176
191 #354 Moore, Eva 9 Clearwater C 23:40.50 177
192 #1406 Gilmore, Breann 10 Santa Fe 23:41.80 178
193 #1765 Lorenze, Emilee 9 Villages 23:49.85 179
194 #1407 Graetz, Katherine 10 Santa Fe 23:52.09 180
195 #267 Shipe, Trinity 10 Cardinal Mooney 23:55.30 181
196 #103 Flaherty, Norah 10 Bishop Moore 23:55.31 182
197 #1142 Parker, Audrey 10 Cardinal Gibbons 24:09.57 183
198 #1135 Gilmore, Bailey 12 Titusville 24:14.35 184
199 #819 George, Kelly 12 Lake Highland Prep 24:14.46 185
200 #987 Maul, Emily 9 McKeel 24:26.87 186
201 #1489 Turner, Elizabeth 10 South Walton 24:29.39 187
202 #1706 Ebaugh-Santos, Isa 10 Titusville 24:39.69 188
203 #1409 Steen, Ella 10 Santa Fe 24:42.28 189
204 #339 Sowell, Morgan 12 Citrus 24:59.30 190
205 #537 Giangaspero, Lucia 11 Fau High 25:00.93 191
206 #205 Livingston, Finley 10 Calvary Chri 25:03.53 192
207 #337 Mueller, Aubrey 9 Citrus 25:07.27 193
208 #1405 Flynn, Fallon 11 Santa Fe 25:14.47 194
209 #1281 Middleton, Lindsey 10 Pensacola Catholic 25:16.84 195
210 #206 Luangsouphom, Tian 12 Calvary Chri 25:18.52 196
211 #1488 Blazer, Laurel 9 South Walton 25:20.48 197
212 #799 Krell, Isabella 7 Kings Academy 25:31.31 198
213 #263 Landers, Madeline 10 Cardinal Mooney 25:34.66 199
214 #210 Salazar, Valentina 10 Calvary Chri 25:42.06 200
215 #877 Gibb, Olivia 12 Lemon Bay 25:53.83 201
216 #207 Michaels, Megan 12 Calvary Chri 25:56.02 202
217 #1708 Jaszczak, Riley 10 Titusville 26:15.99 203
218 #1260 McGuire, Mary 10 Paxon 26:34.34 204
219 #1282 Stanley, Summer 12 Pensacola Catholic 27:01.49 205
220 #208 Hart, Tyla 10 Calvary Chri 27:38.82 206
221 #1277 Bisson, Gabrielle 12 Pensacola Catholic 27:41.91 207
222 #1280 Head, Kennedy 10 Pensacola Catholic 27:52.97 208
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pine Crest 33 1 2 3 10 17 47 51
Total Time: 1:32:14.33
Average: 18:26.87
2 Bolles 54 4 7 11 12 20 28 31
Total Time: 1:34:09.81
Average: 18:49.97
3 Kings Academy 151 6 13 35 45 52 142 198
Total Time: 1:38:30.17
Average: 19:42.04
4 St. Brendan 200 16 23 43 48 70 107 131
Total Time: 1:40:19.99
Average: 20:04.00
5 Gulliver Prep 257 15 41 64 65 72 129 160
Total Time: 1:41:47.10
Average: 20:21.42
6 Montverde Academy 268 24 29 54 61 100 143 163
Total Time: 1:42:05.38
Average: 20:25.08
7 Satellite 296 18 21 58 90 109 121 132
Total Time: 1:42:24.87
Average: 20:28.98
8 Bishop Kenny 303 37 49 67 74 76 101 139
Total Time: 1:43:22.75
Average: 20:40.55
9 Episcopal 348 36 59 80 84 89 133 162
Total Time: 1:44:21.21
Average: 20:52.25
10 Carrollton 352 19 39 71 104 119 149 152
Total Time: 1:43:50.34
Average: 20:46.07
11 Cardinal Gibbons 362 34 60 62 92 114 126 183
Total Time: 1:44:32.83
Average: 20:54.57
12 Bishop Verot 365 44 57 78 91 95 124 167
Total Time: 1:44:42.76
Average: 20:56.56
13 South Walton 378 32 33 97 105 111 187 197
Total Time: 1:44:44.03
Average: 20:56.81
14 Trinity Prep 381 14 75 87 102 103 117 147
Total Time: 1:44:41.01
Average: 20:56.21
15 Berkeley Prep 417 63 73 86 96 99 158 168
Total Time: 1:45:55.88
Average: 21:11.18
16 Calvary Christian (Fort L 419 38 42 88 123 128 140 154
Total Time: 1:45:24.63
Average: 21:04.93
17 Holy Names 422 5 79 82 122 134 155
Total Time: 1:44:46.88
Average: 20:57.38
18 McKeel 474 30 85 108 113 138 171 186
Total Time: 1:46:45.28
Average: 21:21.06
19 Citrus 488 27 40 116 144 161 190 193
Total Time: 1:46:45.52
Average: 21:21.11
20 Lemon Bay 494 68 77 81 112 156 201
Total Time: 1:47:27.62
Average: 21:29.53
21 Bishop Moore 498 25 46 125 130 172 175 182
Total Time: 1:47:21.05
Average: 21:28.21
22 Lake Highland Prep 527 55 56 135 136 145 151 185
Total Time: 1:47:47.09
Average: 21:33.42
23 Clearwater Central Cathol 545 22 93 120 153 157 159 177
Total Time: 1:48:05.88
Average: 21:37.18
24 Titusville 596 9 50 165 184 188 203
Total Time: 1:51:06.24
Average: 22:13.25
25 Cardinal Mooney 607 83 110 118 146 150 181 199
Total Time: 1:49:55.40
Average: 21:59.08
26 Fau High 613 66 94 141 148 164 170 191
Total Time: 1:50:03.99
Average: 22:00.80
27 Villages 619 53 106 115 166 179
Total Time: 1:50:54.19
Average: 22:10.84
28 Calvary Christian (Clearw 665 8 69 192 196 200 202 206
Total Time: 1:55:37.06
Average: 23:07.42
29 Paxon 710 26 137 169 174 204
Total Time: 1:55:17.97
Average: 23:03.60
30 Pensacola Catholic 847 98 173 176 195 205 207 208
Total Time: 2:01:04.70
Average: 24:12.94
31 Santa Fe 868 127 178 180 189 194
Total Time: 1:59:26.57
Average: 23:53.32
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #977 Lastra, Valerie SR Mater Academy 17:29.44
2 #1840 Wells, Caroline SO Winter Springs 17:59.22 1
3 #616 Ormsby, Stephanie 12 Fort Myers 18:01.09 2
4 #1660 Winborn, Liina SR Sunlake 18:11.16 3
5 #630 Smith, Kambry 11 Fort Walton Beach 18:15.74 4
6 #437 Coleman, Christian 8 Dillard 18:24.95 5
7 #646 Veltcheva, Annabel 10 Gainesville 18:26.01
8 #701 Rivera, Alanie SO Harmony 18:37.39 6
9 #699 Mullins, Brooke JR Harmony 18:40.27 7
10 #1835 Bahr, Elayna SR Winter Springs 18:43.57 8
11 #1534 Barber, Reilly 10 St. Augustine 18:45.94 9
12 #1474 Martin, Hannah SR South Fork 18:57.70 10
13 #1537 Niederriter, Madis 12 St. Augustine 18:57.88 11
14 #1535 Fluman, Elliott St. Augustine 19:02.93 12
15 #1381 Kosaka, Kana FR Robinson 19:06.00 13
16 #517 Perez, Mia 12 Estero 19:08.67 14
17 #3 Fitzgerald, Ashley 8 American Her 19:15.22
18 #1836 Czurak, MACKENZIE SR Winter Springs 19:15.75 15
19 #189 Marston, Grace 10 Braden River 19:18.75 16
20 #1070 Underhill, Kathryn 12 Mosley 19:21.36
21 #1197 Stone, Taylor 12 Osceola (Seminole) 19:22.04 17
22 #440 Langston, Camille SO Dillard 19:27.00 18
23 #894 Unger, Lillian 11 Leon 19:27.23 19
24 #835 Kunze, Ellie SR Lake Minneola 19:38.80 20
25 #1655 Gordy, Shannon JR Sunlake 19:39.29 21
26 #698 Magner, Brynn FR Harmony 19:41.33 22
27 #1054 Morgan, Killian 11 Mitchell 19:43.01
28 #1382 Rainey, Ashton FR Robinson 19:44.84 23
29 #287 Collins, Aleecia 11 Charlotte 19:48.82 24
30 #1639 Stelly, Sydney 12 Stanton 19:49.45
31 #612 Fischler, Anna 11 Fort Myers 19:49.55 25
32 #308 Fernander, Chloe 10 Choctawhatchee 19:50.34 26
33 #615 Laboda, Sarah 11 Fort Myers 19:53.20 27
34 #891 Moore, Lily 9 Leon 19:54.62 28
35 #1335 Bing, Lauren 11 Ponte Vedra 19:56.28 29
36 #1380 Gagnier, Helena FR Robinson 19:57.57 30
37 #441 Nevers, Samouya SR Dillard 19:57.64 31
38 #288 Flowers, Mackenzie 12 Charlotte 19:58.76 32
39 #889 Calabro, Avery 11 Leon 19:59.28 33
40 #1334 Berardi, Gabriella 11 Ponte Vedra 19:59.45 34
41 #252 Jacoby, Jennifer 10 Cape Coral 20:00.06 35
42 #306 Bottino, Deanna 10 Choctawhatchee 20:00.12 36
43 #187 Johnson, Kenzie 11 Braden River 20:01.78 37
44 #438 Edwards, Raquel 8 Dillard 20:02.94 38
45 #349 Lopez, Lauren 11 Clearwater 20:03.56
46 #193 Claudio, Marielis SO Brandon 20:04.72 39
47 #442 Roberts, Kashi JR Dillard 20:04.75 40
48 #1540 Woodruff, Illiana 11 St. Augustine 20:05.60 41
49 #45 Felinger, Sarah re Bayside 20:05.97
50 #902 Whittier, Lauren 11 Lincoln 20:08.44
51 #443 Spann, Dominique SR Dillard 20:09.36 42
52 #1155 Kavanagh, Samantha FR Northeast (O 20:11.74 43
53 #1838 McIver, Eve JR Winter Springs 20:12.43 44
54 #1834 Arterburn, Kennedy JR Winter Springs 20:12.72 45
55 #1392 Dawn, Kamari JR Rockledge 20:16.09 46
56 #1658 Spires, Ashley JR Sunlake 20:16.99 47
57 #439 Gray, Dashana SR Dillard 20:19.25 48
58 #1378 Dingle, Shea JR Robinson 20:19.40 49
59 #1084 Vickaryous, Morgan 11 Naples 20:19.90 50
60 #1377 Crassas, Sophia SR Robinson 20:20.17 51
61 #22 Cadieu, Kya or Auburndale 20:20.69
62 #890 Lewis, Stella 9 Leon 20:20.99 52
63 #617 Schultz, Sarah 12 Fort Myers 20:21.17 53
64 #1536 McElhone, Karah 11 St. Augustine 20:21.79 54
65 #1733 Charske, Julia 11 Vanguard (Ocala) 20:21.98 55
66 #1256 Lountchenko, Sonia 10 Palmetto Ridge 20:24.58
67 #1196 McGowan, Brooke 11 Osceola (Seminole) 20:24.79 56
68 #1839 Powell, Emma SR Winter Springs 20:30.24 57
69 #749 Colon, Sofia SO Jensen Beach 20:30.70 58
70 #1191 Clements, Abigail 9 Osceola (Seminole) 20:31.13 59
71 #1837 Flowers, Naomi SO Winter Springs 20:31.57 60
72 #516 Hood, Madison 11 Estero 20:33.09 61
73 #1078 Dantonio, Zoe 12 Naples 20:36.37 62
74 #832 Caldwell, Elena JR Lake Minneola 20:36.75 63
75 #289 Piacitelli, Hannah 12 Charlotte 20:37.14 64
76 #613 Harris, Emma 11 Fort Myers 20:37.50 65
77 #627 Orcutt, Caroline 11 Fort Walton Beach 20:37.75 66
78 #250 Casto-Waters, Bake 10 Cape Coral 20:37.76 67
79 #628 Shonk, Jensen 11 Fort Walton Beach 20:38.26 68
80 #1012 Stenger, Trinity SR Merritt Island 20:38.50 69
81 #518 Swiersz, Annelisa 11 Estero 20:39.36 70
82 #1195 Joyce, Victoria 10 Osceola (Seminole) 20:39.61 71
83 #974 Steffens, Kelly 12 Matanzas 20:41.50 72
84 #697 Darrin, Claire SR Harmony 20:42.74 73
85 #190 Marston, Hailey 10 Braden River 20:44.00 74
86 #1336 Knehans, Stella 11 Ponte Vedra 20:44.64 75
87 #1194 Hillman, Delaney 11 Osceola (Seminole) 20:44.96 76
88 #1038 Hunter, Le'Nai JR Miami Northwestern 20:45.09 77
89 #1192 Evans, Amanda 12 Osceola (Seminole) 20:47.75 78
90 #1079 Dorestin, Dayna 12 Naples 20:48.84 79
91 #515 Gyurich, Isabella 10 Estero 20:49.13 80
92 #1656 Jenkins, Emily SR Sunlake 20:49.42 81
93 #611 Ceilley, Dinah 10 Fort Myers 20:50.16 82
94 #1332 Balser, Kristen 9 Ponte Vedra 20:50.88 83
95 #1081 Lynch, Kathryn 9 Naples 20:53.78 84
96 #1083 Straface, Logan 11 Naples 20:54.50 85
97 #513 Bonini, Sofia 9 Estero 20:55.58 86
98 #1539 Stam, Mya 11 St. Augustine 20:56.70 87
99 #1778 Prince, Nina 12 Wakulla 20:57.74 88
100 #1393 Joyce, Victoria SO Rockledge 21:00.03 89
101 #751 Knier, Olivia JR Jensen Beach 21:02.85 90
102 #1611 Abrahams, Ava 10 St. Petersburg 21:07.12 91
103 #1337 McMullin, Sarah 12 Ponte Vedra 21:09.11 92
104 #1737 Petersen, Emma 11 Vanguard (Ocala) 21:11.04 93
105 #1082 McCormick, Madison 11 Naples 21:13.85 94
106 #1180 Jaimes, Jacqueline re Okeechobee 21:14.70 95
107 #310 Kilgore, Brylie 9 Choctawhatchee 21:15.58 96
108 #512 Beck, Abigail 10 Estero 21:19.02 97
109 #1037 Gathers, Lakeria SR Miami Northwestern 21:19.08 98
110 #973 Norfolk, Caitlyn 12 Matanzas 21:19.89 99
111 #1612 Eagan, Ashley 10 St. Petersburg 21:21.21 100
112 #254 Sherman, Taylar 12 Cape Coral 21:21.46 101
113 #1654 Burleson, Emma SO Sunlake 21:22.12 102
114 #1080 Jones, Amelia 9 Naples 21:23.88 103
115 #1475 Mills, Tori SO South Fork 21:24.16 104
116 #972 Mundy, Genevieve 11 Matanzas 21:25.42 105
117 #1659 Winborn, Annie FR Sunlake 21:27.73 106
118 #1039 Johnson, Kouraje JR Miami Northwestern 21:29.60 107
119 #1338 Morfit, Lucy 11 Ponte Vedra 21:30.53 108
120 #291 Winkler, Faith 11 Charlotte 21:30.61 109
121 #195 Taylor, Christiana SR Brandon 21:31.25 110
122 #191 Wightman, Allison 11 Braden River 21:32.31 111
123 #1677 Agudelo, Sofia JR Terra Institute 21:33.46 112
124 #629 Shonk, Joey 9 Fort Walton Beach 21:37.34 113
125 #1331 Becker, Mikayla FR Plantation 21:37.67
126 #1780 Votaw, Tirzah 11 Wakulla 21:39.45 114
127 #249 Anderson, Allyson 11 Cape Coral 21:39.66 115
128 #1469 Bunk, Erica JR South Fork 21:40.32 116
129 #1007 Gibney, Payton FR Merritt Island 21:41.22 117
130 #514 Brodeur, Lillian 11 Estero 21:41.90 118
131 #969 Hatten, Emily 11 Matanzas 21:42.90 119
132 #1034 Bell, Asia JR Miami Northwestern 21:45.94 120
133 #1376 Barraza, Valentina JR Robinson 21:49.14 121
134 #892 Robinson, Mallory 0 Leon 21:54.06 122
135 #192 Chummar, Nithya SR Brandon 21:58.25 123
136 #1152 Benjamin, Taisha SO Northeast (O 22:00.12 124
137 #625 Horton, Alissa 11 Fort Walton Beach 22:00.30 125
138 #1739 Taylor, Rhema 9 Vanguard (Ocala) 22:01.15 126
139 #1045 Moore, Cayla re Miami Southridge 22:02.13 127
140 #1616 Wyatt, Jade 12 St. Petersburg 22:02.53 128
141 #750 Engle, Sophia JR Jensen Beach 22:04.72 129
142 #970 Hawkins, Lexie 12 Matanzas 22:06.93 130
143 #1775 Alford, Clara 10 Wakulla 22:07.79 131
144 #1734 Hansen, Samantha 9 Vanguard (Ocala) 22:08.56 132
145 #1680 Bravo, Genesis FR Terra Institute 22:11.07 133
146 #1613 Lazzara, Avery 9 St. Petersburg 22:11.09 134
147 #185 Busi, Isabella 11 Braden River 22:12.41 135
148 #624 Davis, Anna 11 Fort Walton Beach 22:13.43 136
149 #1009 Nagata, Kaylee SR Merritt Island 22:15.90 137
150 #1615 Vo, Amy 12 St. Petersburg 22:15.96 138
151 #1390 Banks, Shanai SO Rockledge 22:16.37 139
152 #1538 Pece, Francesca 11 St. Augustine 22:16.56 140
153 #311 Kilgore, Dannika 10 Choctawhatchee 22:19.69 141
154 #626 Kline, Abigail 10 Fort Walton Beach 22:19.79 142
155 #1193 Hall, Haley 10 Osceola (Seminole) 22:20.16 143
156 #834 Faryga, Snejana SR Lake Minneola 22:21.13 144
157 #307 Boyle, Alison 11 Choctawhatchee 22:23.91 145
158 #1183 Sills, Lauren or Okeechobee 22:25.72 146
159 #1139 Davis, Hannah 11 St. Petersburg 22:26.42 147
160 #1738 Roberts, Logan 11 Vanguard (Ocala) 22:28.00 148
161 #1043 Hunt, Jimeshia JR Miami Southridge 22:30.14 149
162 #1333 Balser, Sherbrooke 11 Ponte Vedra 22:30.72 150
163 #255 Sibbrell, Isabella 9 Cape Coral 22:30.82 151
164 #1154 Hill, Jahnya JR Northeast (O 22:32.09 152
165 #1678 Amaya, Hannah JR Terra Institute 22:33.99 153
166 #1472 Gorton, Mackenzie SO South Fork 22:34.48 154
167 #971 Marshall, Lauren 10 Matanzas 22:35.36 155
168 #1396 Watson-Bell, Allys FR Rockledge 22:38.16 156
169 #703 Wiles, Rebekah FR Harmony 22:40.40 157
170 #1473 Hawkins, Brooke JR South Fork 22:41.70 158
171 #1681 Latorre-Lagos, Gab FR Terra Institute 22:43.38 159
172 #312 Long, Skye 9 Choctawhatchee 22:45.89 160
173 #1736 Lammens, Emma 11 Vanguard (Ocala) 22:48.36 161
174 #1470 Collette, Jolie JR South Fork 22:50.32 162
175 #702 Stevens, Elizabeth SO Harmony 22:53.58 163
176 #1735 Kay, Jillian 11 Vanguard (Ocala) 22:54.63 164
177 #285 Barnes, Micah 12 Charlotte 22:56.47 165
178 #1679 Argote, Adanya SO Terra Institute 22:58.86 166
179 #1683 Moussa, Hannah JR Terra Institute 22:59.34 167
180 #194 Jones, Emma SR Brandon 23:00.89 168
181 #755 Zayas, Olivia SR Jensen Beach 23:00.90 169
182 #831 Aseere, Ava FR Lake Minneola 23:02.85 170
183 #1035 Capers, Sunniah JR Miami Northwestern 23:03.83 171
184 #1657 Saltzman, Destiny SR Sunlake 23:04.31 172
185 #1046 Simms, Lauran re Miami Southridge 23:04.41 173
186 #1008 Moore, Rachel SO Merritt Island 23:04.68 174
187 #1044 Lee, Antanyah FR Miami Southridge 23:04.83 175
188 #290 Uebelacker, Kalyn 12 Charlotte 23:09.48 176
189 #1614 Newsom, Mia 9 St. Petersburg 23:11.30 177
190 #253 Jones, Natalee 10 Cape Coral 23:14.64 178
191 #1781 Whitsell, Marina 10 Wakulla 23:15.08 179
192 #1394 McWilliams, Suzann SR Rockledge 23:18.67 180
193 #1471 Craig, Erin SO South Fork 23:19.75 181
194 #1379 France, Clara SO Robinson 23:22.05 182
195 #188 Longabach, Jaclyn 12 Braden River 23:24.49 183
196 #186 Davis, Miranda 10 Braden River 23:25.80 184
197 #614 Harris, Lily 9 Fort Myers 23:26.54 185
198 #286 Chapin, Olivia 11 Charlotte 23:27.85 186
199 #1040 Smith, Keschay SO Miami Northwestern 23:30.12 187
200 #1156 Small, Tiana SO Northeast (O 23:32.61 188
201 #1153 Harrison, Samiya SR Northeast (O 23:36.67 189
202 #836 Kunze, Lillian FR Lake Minneola 23:40.74 190
203 #1777 Levingston, Keri 10 Wakulla 23:43.67 191
204 #1140 Ortiz, Jazmine SR Brandon 23:44.01 192
205 #975 Wodchis, Sophya 9 Matanzas 23:44.99 193
206 #251 Huntington, Paulin 11 Cape Coral 23:45.94 194
207 #309 George, Amanda 11 Choctawhatchee 23:49.13 195
208 #1682 Ruiz, Jade 12 Terra Institute 23:57.98 196
209 #1006 Delena, Anna SO Merritt Island 24:00.77 197
210 #700 Burkhalter, Madiso SO Harmony 24:01.10 198
211 #1010 Novac, Lily SO Merritt Island 24:06.65 199
212 #1011 Stallbaum, Emma FR Merritt Island 24:07.98 200
213 #1036 Desrivieres, Desti JR Miami Northwestern 24:13.55 201
214 #1182 Saucedo, Lindsey an Okeechobee 24:16.37 202
215 #753 Seidman, Lilly JR Jensen Beach 24:22.25 203
216 #754 Wilcox, Abigail JR Jensen Beach 24:23.98 204
217 #1391 Darvas, Isabel SR Rockledge 24:24.16 205
218 #1779 Speigner, Ashlyn 10 Wakulla 24:28.78 206
219 #893 Rozier, Cate 0 Leon 24:31.87 207
220 #752 Nugent, Ashley SR Jensen Beach 24:33.41 208
221 #1042 Amos, Gianna SO Miami Southridge 24:41.31 209
222 #1776 Vasquez, Alejandra 11 Wakulla 24:44.06 210
223 #1395 Minister, Abigail FR Rockledge 24:49.05 211
224 #833 Dekle, Natalie SO Lake Minneola 25:33.30 212
225 #1141 Perez, Gabriela SR Brandon 25:59.48 213
226 #196 Trlak, Jessica SR Brandon 26:01.72 214
227 #837 Nieto, Karina SR Lake Minneola 27:05.71 215
228 #1181 Saucedo, Jasmin or Okeechobee 27:23.37 216
229 #1177 Adamo, Leta an Okeechobee 27:24.84 217
230 #1179 Boyer, Iliana or Okeechobee 30:21.50 218
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Winter Springs 113 1 8 15 44 45 57 60
Total Time: 1:36:23.69
Average: 19:16.74
2 St. Augustine 127 9 11 12 41 54 87 140
Total Time: 1:37:14.14
Average: 19:26.83
3 Dillard 132 5 18 31 38 40 42 48
Total Time: 1:37:57.28
Average: 19:35.46
4 Robinson 166 13 23 30 49 51 121 182
Total Time: 1:39:27.98
Average: 19:53.60
5 Fort Myers 172 2 25 27 53 65 82 185
Total Time: 1:38:42.51
Average: 19:44.51
6 Sunlake 254 3 21 47 81 102 106 172
Total Time: 1:40:18.98
Average: 20:03.80
7 Leon 254 19 28 33 52 122 207
Total Time: 1:41:36.18
Average: 20:19.24
8 Harmony 265 6 7 22 73 157 163 198
Total Time: 1:40:22.13
Average: 20:04.43
9 Osceola (Seminole) 279 17 56 59 71 76 78 143
Total Time: 1:41:42.53
Average: 20:20.51
10 Estero 311 14 61 70 80 86 97 118
Total Time: 1:42:05.83
Average: 20:25.17
11 Ponte Vedra 313 29 34 75 83 92 108 150
Total Time: 1:42:40.36
Average: 20:32.08
12 Naples 360 50 62 79 84 85 94 103
Total Time: 1:43:33.39
Average: 20:42.68
13 Braden River 373 16 37 74 111 135 183 184
Total Time: 1:43:49.25
Average: 20:45.85
14 Fort Walton Beach 376 4 66 68 113 125 136 142
Total Time: 1:43:09.39
Average: 20:37.88
15 Charlotte 394 24 32 64 109 165 176 186
Total Time: 1:44:51.80
Average: 20:58.36
16 Choctawhatchee 444 26 36 96 141 145 160 195
Total Time: 1:45:49.64
Average: 21:09.93
17 Cape Coral 469 35 67 101 115 151 178 194
Total Time: 1:46:09.76
Average: 21:13.96
18 Matanzas 525 72 99 105 119 130 155 193
Total Time: 1:47:16.64
Average: 21:27.33
19 South Fork 542 10 104 116 154 158 162 181
Total Time: 1:47:18.36
Average: 21:27.68
20 Vanguard (Ocala) 554 55 93 126 132 148 161 164
Total Time: 1:48:10.73
Average: 21:38.15
21 Miami Northwestern 573 77 98 107 120 171 187 201
Total Time: 1:48:23.54
Average: 21:40.71
22 Lake Minneola 587 20 63 144 170 190 212 215
Total Time: 1:49:20.28
Average: 21:52.06
23 St. Petersburg 591 91 100 128 134 138 147 177
Total Time: 1:48:57.91
Average: 21:47.59
24 Rockledge 610 46 89 139 156 180 205 211
Total Time: 1:49:29.32
Average: 21:53.87
25 Brandon 632 39 110 123 168 192 213 214
Total Time: 1:50:19.12
Average: 22:03.83
26 Jensen Beach 649 58 90 129 169 203 204 208
Total Time: 1:51:01.42
Average: 22:12.29
27 Merritt Island 694 69 117 137 174 197 199 200
Total Time: 1:51:41.07
Average: 22:20.22
28 Northeast (Oakland Park) 696 43 124 152 188 189
Total Time: 1:51:53.23
Average: 22:22.65
29 Wakulla 703 88 114 131 179 191 206 210
Total Time: 1:51:43.73
Average: 22:20.75
30 Terra Institute 723 112 133 153 159 166 167 196
Total Time: 1:52:00.76
Average: 22:24.16
31 Miami Southridge 833 127 149 173 175 209
Total Time: 1:55:22.82
Average: 23:04.57
32 Okeechobee 876 95 146 202 216 217 218
Total Time: 2:02:45.00
Average: 24:33.00
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1362 Hendrix, Alyssa SR Riverview (R 17:19.40 1
2 #496 Valby, Parker SR East Lake 17:30.20
3 #298 Wilkey, Caitlin SR Chiles 17:45.80 2
4 #1697 Schulz, Amber 10 Timber Creek 17:56.70 3
5 #292 Churchill, Alyson SR Chiles 18:05.50 4
6 #932 Lehman, Caroline SO Manatee 18:14.20
7 #406 Rodriguez, Krystal 11 Coral Reef 18:15.20 5
8 #1111 Solis, Emma SR Newsome 18:19.70 6
9 #409 Iliff, Elizabeth JR Creekside 18:21.00 7
10 #816 Klingenberg, Ashle SR Lake Brantley 18:22.10
11 #1505 Pustilnik, Rylee 12 Spanish River 18:31.10 8
12 #872 Neal, Jessica SO Lakewood Ranch 18:42.10 9
13 #1110 Scallon, Keleigh JR Newsome 18:42.20 10
14 #11 Jimenez, Ariana SR Apopka 18:48.40
15 #164 Brown, Carolyn 12 Boone 18:52.10 11
16 #1318 Eudaly, Mary Ellen SO Plant 18:54.20 12
17 #1749 Babilonia, Isabell 11 Viera 18:59.80 13
18 #1322 Rubin, Arlie SO Plant 19:04.80 14
19 #1125 Holtery, Lillian JR Niceville 19:08.20 15
20 #1831 Noel, Emma 11 Winter Park 19:09.10 16
21 #411 Petrick, Blake JR Creekside 19:13.10 17
22 #778 Delre, Alexandra 12 Jupiter 19:13.40 18
23 #1416 Wade, Kasumi JR Sarasota 19:14.50 19
24 #1019 Sosa, Penelope 10 Miami Coral Park 19:15.50 20
25 #1109 Primacio, Ashleigh SR Newsome 19:18.40 21
26 #582 Williams, Jada SO Flagler Palm Coast 19:19.10
27 #674 Sentner, Anna SR George Jenkins 19:21.40 22
28 #911 Diez, Johanna 10 Lourdes 19:21.90 23
29 #1099 Etique, Naila JR Nease 19:23.30
30 #1108 Hughes, Kendall SO Newsome 19:24.70 24
31 #174 Ford, Jordan 11 Braddock 19:24.80 25
32 #149 O'Day, Emma 9 Boca Raton 19:31.00
33 #293 Churchill, Megan SR Chiles 19:31.50 26
34 #869 Ingallinera, Mason SR Lakewood Ranch 19:31.80 27
35 #915 Timiraos, Isabella 12 Lourdes 19:34.50 28
36 #400 Alvarez - Drago, J 10 Coral Reef 19:34.90 29
37 #201 LI, Glenna SR Buchholz 19:35.90 30
38 #1520 Niewald, Olivia FR Spruce Creek 19:36.30 31
39 #1414 Titus, Carolina SR Sarasota 19:36.60 32
40 #1819 Ranck, Katie 11 Windermere 19:37.10 33
41 #917 Rhodes, Megan SR Lyman 19:38.40
42 #484 Little, Jasmine 10 Dr. Phillips 19:38.60 34
43 #483 Lis, Maya 9 Dr. Phillips 19:39.00 35
44 #914 Rodriguez, Ana 11 Lourdes 19:39.60 36
45 #871 Melzer, Aurora SO Lakewood Ranch 19:40.30 37
46 #1113 Wells, Megan SO Newsome 19:41.50 38
47 #1828 Dailey, Jazlyn 10 Winter Park 19:41.80 39
48 #1504 Clarkson, Lillian 12 Spanish River 19:43.60 40
49 #173 Bergnes, Rebecca 12 Braddock 19:43.80 41
50 #171 Adjouadi, Lisa 12 Braddock 19:45.80 42
51 #934 Brown, Mikaela SR Mandarin 19:47.60 43
52 #203 Loosli, Esther SR Buchholz 19:48.10 44
53 #172 Bencosme, Paola 11 Braddock 19:48.40 45
54 #583 Adams, Grace SO Fleming Island 19:49.50 46
55 #672 Ruiz, Alicia JR George Jenkins 19:49.70 47
56 #584 Chiang, Mei SO Fleming Island 19:50.60 48
57 #586 Erler, Morgan SO Fleming Island 19:51.40 49
58 #1413 Mitchell, Janel SO Sarasota 19:53.00 50
59 #669 Malick, Kaleigh SO George Jenkins 19:53.20 51
60 #1692 Byrnes, Vivian 10 Timber Creek 19:54.30 52
61 #177 Suarez, Emillie 12 Braddock 19:55.40 53
62 #916 Williams, Ashley 11 Lourdes 19:55.50 54
63 #912 Garcia, Paola Elis 9 Lourdes 19:56.20 55
64 #783 Taylor, Mia 9 Jupiter 19:56.90 56
65 #1417 Wigglesworth, Camr SR Sarasota 19:57.60 57
66 #1320 Markowski, Penelop SO Plant 19:57.70 58
67 #1415 Van Nostrand, Laur FR Sarasota 19:57.80 59
68 #940 Wyatt, Alyssa SO Mandarin 19:57.90 60
69 #1062 Potenzano, Gianna 9 Monarch 19:58.30
70 #1321 Malizia, Margaret SO Plant 19:59.00 61
71 #937 Gonzales, Lindsay SO Mandarin 19:59.30 62
72 #1693 Cuellar Hernandez, 11 Timber Creek 20:00.50 63
73 #671 Miller, Isabell SO George Jenkins 20:00.60 64
74 #936 Conover, Lauren SO Mandarin 20:01.20 65
75 #549 Banato, Bianca 12 Ferguson 20:01.50 66
76 #1107 Cowley, Lilly SR Newsome 20:02.70 67
77 #1224 Johnson, Sophia FR Oviedo 20:03.40 68
78 #1365 Palacios, Gianna FR Riverview (R 20:03.40 69
79 #294 Davis, Kelly SO Chiles 20:04.40 70
80 #873 Paliotta, Emma JR Lakewood Ranch 20:04.90 71
81 #1506 Pustilnik, Zoe 10 Spanish River 20:05.50 72
82 #1507 Sadorf, Samantha 10 Spanish River 20:05.80 73
83 #1694 Grez, Brenda 10 Timber Creek 20:06.80 74
84 #176 Martinez, Mia 9 Braddock 20:08.80 75
85 #938 Harland, Katherine SR Mandarin 20:09.40 76
86 #296 Molen, Emily SR Chiles 20:10.50 77
87 #1625 Martinez, Danielle 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:10.80 78
88 #167 Foley, Hannah 9 Boone 20:10.90 79
89 #1752 Narvaez, Isabella 9 Viera 20:12.10 80
90 #1753 Paglia, Chelsea 9 Viera 20:14.60 81
91 #1802 Reif, Brooke SO Wharton 20:15.10 82
92 #1317 Eudaly, Elizabeth SR Plant 20:15.30 83
93 #408 Graser, Megan SR Creekside 20:16.10 84
94 #588 Kortright, Marisa 1 Fleming Island 20:17.20 85
95 #910 Batista, Alana Mar 12 Lourdes 20:17.70 86
96 #777 Buck, Sydney 12 Jupiter 20:17.90 87
97 #1755 Svartstrom, Julia 11 Viera 20:19.50 88
98 #1508 Siqueira, Victoria 12 Spanish River 20:19.60 89
99 #1112 Stephens, Haillie JR Newsome 20:19.90 90
100 #939 Myers, Ajmone JR Mandarin 20:20.40 91
101 #868 Granack, Sydney JR Lakewood Ranch 20:20.70 92
102 #1827 Castro, Melanie 0 Winter Park 20:21.70 93
103 #1319 Manno, Olivia SR Plant 20:23.70 94
104 #913 Granda, Emma 10 Lourdes 20:24.60 95
105 #680 Simpson, Reyna FR George Steinbrenner 20:27.60 96
106 #587 Fliess, Jennifer SR Fleming Island 20:29.30 97
107 #166 Dolan, Megan 9 Boone 20:29.80 98
108 #1627 McCloskey, Haley 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:30.20 99
109 #779 Delre, Peyton 12 Jupiter 20:32.20 100
110 #403 Gibbs, Kalyn 10 Coral Reef 20:32.70 101
111 #1833 Thomas, Zoey 10 Winter Park 20:33.00 102
112 #412 Rose, Emma SO Creekside 20:33.80 103
113 #1123 Converse, Erin SR Niceville 20:34.20 104
114 #1830 Johnson, Gabrielle 11 Winter Park 20:34.50 105
115 #1829 Feucht, Christina 9 Winter Park 20:34.80 106
116 #1832 Reitz, Julia 9 Winter Park 20:35.00 107
117 #1122 Bobek, Erika SO Niceville 20:37.90 108
118 #295 Hodges, Ella SO Chiles 20:38.40 109
119 #553 Villafane, Vanisha 12 Ferguson 20:39.40 110
120 #1121 Bobek, Ainslee SO Niceville 20:41.00 111
121 #1695 Holadia, Carly 10 Timber Creek 20:42.00 112
122 #1323 Weber, Sarah JR Plant 20:42.50 113
123 #482 Kaufman, Natalie 9 Dr. Phillips 20:43.30 114
124 #1817 Lopez, Samantha 12 Windermere 20:43.90 115
125 #935 Chattin, Emily SR Mandarin 20:44.60 116
126 #1814 Fleming, Christina 12 Windermere 20:45.50 117
127 #670 Manno, Viktorya SR George Jenkins 20:46.10 118
128 #1803 Rivers, Nia SR Wharton 20:46.80 119
129 #673 Rusk, Payton FR George Jenkins 20:47.60 120
130 #199 Drummond, Kate FR Buchholz 20:50.30 121
131 #870 Leatt, Tamlyn FR Lakewood Ranch 20:51.30 122
132 #1750 Contreras, Daniell 10 Viera 20:51.40 123
133 #1815 Gross, Rachel 12 Windermere 20:52.10 124
134 #1521 Stephens, Delaney FR Spruce Creek 20:52.20 125
135 #1124 Dedmore, Sophia SO Niceville 20:54.10 126
136 #1799 Frye, Alexandria SO Wharton 20:54.30 127
137 #1220 Davis, Joyce JR Oviedo 20:55.10 128
138 #1127 Segars, Elizabeth JR Niceville 20:56.40 129
139 #677 Breede, Anna SO George Steinbrenner 20:56.60 130
140 #1691 Barrier, Keelynn 9 Timber Creek 20:56.80 131
141 #470 Rivero, Giulianna 9 Doral 20:59.20 132
142 #468 Mata, Ana 11 Doral 21:00.20 133
143 #589 Rafalski, Anna FR Fleming Island 21:01.40 134
144 #469 Perez, Sabrina 11 Doral 21:04.80 135
145 #1630 Wallace, Faith 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:06.10 136
146 #1222 Hunt, Andrea SO Oviedo 21:07.00 137
147 #780 Hanssen, Alexa 9 Jupiter 21:07.40 138
148 #204 Rowe, Caitlin SO Buchholz 21:08.90 139
149 #410 Kastor, Kayla FR Creekside 21:10.30 140
150 #681 Sullivan, Anne SR George Steinbrenner 21:11.20 141
151 #678 Krueger, Ayden SR George Steinbrenner 21:11.20 142
152 #1805 Zack, Callie JR Wharton 21:14.20 143
153 #1517 Annesi, Rachel SO Spruce Creek 21:14.50 144
154 #1523 Wheatley, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 21:17.30 145
155 #1626 Maus, Hannah 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:20.00 146
156 #175 Gonzalez, Marlie 9 Braddock 21:22.20 147
157 #297 Murphy, Ashley SR Chiles 21:23.20 148
158 #1361 Hartigan, Mckenna JR Riverview (R 21:23.40 149
159 #486 Nemcik, Isabella 12 Dr. Phillips 21:27.10 150
160 #1816 Hawk, Victoria 11 Windermere 21:27.20 151
161 #1631 Washington, Jasmin 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:29.00 152
162 #1411 Belcher, Tori FR Sarasota 21:29.00 153
163 #585 Detwiler, Jordan SR Fleming Island 21:30.10 154
164 #481 Deisseroth, Roxann 12 Dr. Phillips 21:31.30 155
165 #668 Boatright, Grace FR George Jenkins 21:32.10 156
166 #404 Lazar, Sarah 11 Coral Reef 21:32.90 157
167 #1696 Kacer, Hannah 9 Timber Creek 21:33.90 158
168 #781 Romero, Ava 12 Jupiter 21:36.40 159
169 #480 Connolly, Teaghan 11 Dr. Phillips 21:38.00 160
170 #170 Santeufemio, Isabe 11 Boone 21:38.30 161
171 #1126 Kelly, Paige JR Niceville 21:38.80 162
172 #1818 Minor, Lauren 9 Windermere 21:41.40 163
173 #1800 Johnson, Jinia SR Wharton 21:42.70 164
174 #1509 Saia, Aliana 10 Spanish River 21:44.00 165
175 #407 Coles, Elena FR Creekside 21:46.00 166
176 #1017 Prieto, Samantha 10 Miami Coral Park 21:46.50 167
177 #1221 Hickey, Caroline JR Oviedo 21:47.20 168
178 #485 Matzner, Shannon 10 Dr. Phillips 21:47.80 169
179 #1855 Lee, Brenda 11 Viera 21:49.50 170
180 #1629 Serrano, Isabella 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:53.50 171
181 #1223 Jablon, Bethany JR Oviedo 21:53.60 172
182 #1412 Kempf, Marissa JR Sarasota 21:53.70 173
183 #676 Arko, Kaitlyn SR George Steinbrenner 21:56.60 174
184 #1363 Lorenzen, Mansi SR Riverview (R 21:57.70 175
185 #867 Bradshaw, Riley JR Lakewood Ranch 21:57.90 176
186 #1628 McLaughlin, Megan 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:58.10 177
187 #198 Drummond, Allison JR Buchholz 22:01.10 178
188 #1519 Megge, Payton JR Spruce Creek 22:02.60 179
189 #413 Vlaun, Brooke FR Creekside 22:05.40 180
190 #1366 Rohm, Natalie SO Riverview (R 22:09.80 181
191 #679 Pardo, Nina FR George Steinbrenner 22:10.20 182
192 #1503 Bishop, Alexa 9 Spanish River 22:14.40 183
193 #597 Clary, Kayla 12 Fort Lauderdale 22:14.90 184
194 #1813 Edelberger, Briann 11 Windermere 22:15.60 185
195 #1518 Lemus, Ashley SO Spruce Creek 22:16.30 186
196 #1225 Shams, Bailey JR Oviedo 22:16.40 187
197 #603 Spitler, Holly 12 Fort Lauderdale 22:24.60 188
198 #782 Smith, Chloe 10 Jupiter 22:26.30 189
199 #1801 Perez, Jessica SR Wharton 22:29.10 190
200 #1219 Broitman, Leola JR Oviedo 22:30.30 191
201 #466 Busca, Valeria 9 Doral 22:31.30 192
202 #405 Perez, Emelie 11 Coral Reef 22:31.80 193
203 #1804 Sullivan, Michelle SR Wharton 22:34.40 194
204 #1364 Niederkohr, Avery JR Riverview (R 22:35.00 195
205 #599 Fleek-Dixson, Kian 12 Fort Lauderdale 22:47.90 196
206 #401 Arguello, Sylvia 10 Coral Reef 22:48.90 197
207 #165 Cannela, Jessica 11 Boone 23:00.80 198
208 #1522 Cooksey, Paige SR Spruce Creek 23:05.40 199
209 #202 Loosli, Elizabeth SO Buchholz 23:10.50 200
210 #200 Handy, Kathryn FR Buchholz 23:14.20 201
211 #169 Peterson, Esa 12 Boone 23:15.30 202
212 #675 Hurwitz, Rebekah SR George Steinbrenner 23:17.40 203
213 #552 Lara, Sofia 10 Ferguson 23:31.20 204
214 #1015 Falcon, Sofia 11 Miami Coral Park 23:32.80 205
215 #1367 Tyson, Katherine SO Riverview (R 23:33.20 206
216 #598 Facey, Kayla an Fort Lauderdale 23:35.80 207
217 #600 Murias, Katherine 10 Fort Lauderdale 23:42.10 208
218 #168 Matey, Samantha 9 Boone 23:45.80 209
219 #550 Betancourt, Kiara 10 Ferguson 23:49.80 210
220 #554 Ziga, Isaura 11 Ferguson 23:50.40 211
221 #402 Beck, Anna 9 Coral Reef 23:51.20 212
222 #551 Gonzalez, Jennifer 11 Ferguson 23:52.00 213
223 #1013 Chira, Tabatha 10 Miami Coral Park 23:52.20 214
224 #1014 Evans, Amanda 11 Miami Coral Park 23:52.60 215
225 #1018 Rodriguez, Amaya 11 Miami Coral Park 23:54.80 216
226 #601 Facey, Kyla 9 Fort Lauderdale 23:59.40 217
227 #602 Silverberg, Maya 10 Fort Lauderdale 24:49.40 218
228 #472 Viruet, Rylie 11 Doral 25:16.90 219
229 #1016 Martinez, Angie 11 Miami Coral Park 25:25.80 220
230 #1751 Fentress, Elena 11 Viera 27:46.10 221
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Newsome 99 6 10 21 24 38 67 90
Total Time: 1:35:26.50
Average: 19:05.30
2 Chiles 179 2 4 26 70 77 109 148
Total Time: 1:35:37.70
Average: 19:07.54
3 Lourdes 196 23 28 36 54 55 86 95
Total Time: 1:38:27.70
Average: 19:41.54
4 Braddock 206 25 41 42 45 53 75 147
Total Time: 1:38:38.20
Average: 19:43.64
5 Sarasota 217 19 32 50 57 59 153 173
Total Time: 1:38:39.50
Average: 19:43.90
6 Plant 228 12 14 58 61 83 94 113
Total Time: 1:38:11.00
Average: 19:38.20
7 Lakewood Ranch 236 9 27 37 71 92 122 176
Total Time: 1:38:19.80
Average: 19:39.96
8 Spanish River 282 8 40 72 73 89 165 183
Total Time: 1:38:45.60
Average: 19:45.12
9 George Jenkins 302 22 47 51 64 118 120 156
Total Time: 1:39:51.00
Average: 19:58.20
10 Timber Creek 304 3 52 63 74 112 131 158
Total Time: 1:38:40.30
Average: 19:44.06
11 Mandarin 306 43 60 62 65 76 91 116
Total Time: 1:39:55.40
Average: 19:59.08
12 Fleming Island 325 46 48 49 85 97 134 154
Total Time: 1:40:18.00
Average: 20:03.60
13 Creekside 351 7 17 84 103 140 166 180
Total Time: 1:39:34.30
Average: 19:54.86
14 Winter Park 355 16 39 93 102 105 106 107
Total Time: 1:40:20.10
Average: 20:04.02
15 Viera 385 13 80 81 88 123 170 221
Total Time: 1:40:37.40
Average: 20:07.48
16 Jupiter 399 18 56 87 100 138 159 189
Total Time: 1:41:07.80
Average: 20:13.56
17 Niceville 464 15 104 108 111 126 129 162
Total Time: 1:41:55.40
Average: 20:23.08
18 Coral Reef 485 5 29 101 157 193 197 212
Total Time: 1:42:27.50
Average: 20:29.50
19 Dr. Phillips 488 34 35 114 150 155 160 169
Total Time: 1:42:59.30
Average: 20:35.86
20 Buchholz 512 30 44 121 139 178 200 201
Total Time: 1:43:24.30
Average: 20:40.86
21 Windermere 540 33 115 117 124 151 163 185
Total Time: 1:43:25.80
Average: 20:41.16
22 Boone 547 11 79 98 161 198 202 209
Total Time: 1:44:11.90
Average: 20:50.38
23 Riverview (Riverview) 575 1 69 149 175 181 195 206
Total Time: 1:42:53.70
Average: 20:34.74
24 St. Thomas Aquinas 611 78 99 136 146 152 171 177
Total Time: 1:44:36.10
Average: 20:55.22
25 Spruce Creek 624 31 125 144 145 179 186 199
Total Time: 1:45:02.90
Average: 21:00.58
26 Wharton 635 82 119 127 143 164 190 194
Total Time: 1:44:53.10
Average: 20:58.62
27 Oviedo 673 68 128 137 168 172 187 191
Total Time: 1:45:46.30
Average: 21:09.26
28 George Steinbrenner 683 96 130 141 142 174 182 203
Total Time: 1:45:43.20
Average: 21:08.64
29 Ferguson 801 66 110 204 210 211 213
Total Time: 1:51:52.30
Average: 22:22.46
30 Doral 811 132 133 135 192 219
Total Time: 1:50:52.40
Average: 22:10.48
31 Miami Coral Park 821 20 167 205 214 215 216 220
Total Time: 1:52:19.60
Average: 22:27.92
32 Fort Lauderdale 983 184 188 196 207 208 217 218
Total Time: 1:54:45.30
Average: 22:57.06
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·46902 views
History for Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Show 21 more
Hashtags#florida #fhsaa #state-championships #state-meet
|